Administrative Hearings | Business Services | Charitable Fundraising | Elections | Library & Archives | Publications
Tennessee Death Index 1908-1912 > Part 14 :   Face - Foute

 


F
 
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FaceNancyGiles190928621
FacingInfantMadison191159221
FacnoliNenaCampbell19094579
FaeseyJeffHumphreys190945670
FaganBruce P.Wayne190993495
FaganJames EmanulDavidson190918649
FaganT. J.Sullivan191087786
FaganThomasHamilton191135402
FagansSalleyWashington191292674
FaggClarenceMarion191060555
FaggFrancesShelby191278659
FaggMaryKnox191049887
FaheyDewShelby191082264
FaheyPatrick E.Davidson191019021
FailingA. B.Rutherford191173037
FaimWillimKnox190851508
Fain[blank]Lewis191053595
FainAlbertKnox191048165
FainAlbertKnox191048166
FainAleaJefferson191247156
FainAlieJefferson191246478
FainAnna LizaJefferson190946415
FainBerthaHamilton190936065
FainCharlesKnox191249412
FainFlora MayJefferson191146981
FainFredMcMinn190957011
FainLaura GertrudeSullivan190987295
FainMarthaKnox191149565
FainNancyDavidson191212722
FainS. W. (Dr.)Jefferson191046702
FainSibbieMarshall190960979
FainTopsyHamilton190937067
FairBishopCarter19107372
FairBonnieHawkins190939833
FairChristinaShelby191181783
FairDaisyBradley19093371
FairEmarMcMinn190956641
FairHazelCarter19116826
FairHoraceShelby190983560
FairLillieShelby191278854
FairMary L.Carter19087185
FairRuthMcMinn191056541
FairSusinMcMinn191056642
FairWilliam C.Carter19096554
FairbanksCiceroHamilton191135673
FairbanksDavidWarren191191678
FairbanksEstelleHamilton191134607
FairbanksSainHamilton191036369
FairchildAlbertRoane191171559
FairchildBedford N.Hancock190938000
FairchildChester A.Hancock190837999
FairchildElizabethMorgan1908-1266623
FairchildIveryMorgan190966657
FairchildRazilHamilton191234725
FairchildsErnestMorgan191166699
FairclothInfantCrockett190911527
FairsRobertGreene191030621
FairsSamuelGreene190930620
FaisanBessieFayette191024940
FalconLena MayBedford19111408
FalerCharlesHenry190943304
FalerJohnDavidson190919997
FalghumJoCheatham19087647
FalkenberryW. A.Hickman190944767
FalknerA. J.Knox191048317
FalknerArthurShelby191280286
FalknerB. A.Maury190862704
FalknerCharlesShelby191081714
FalknerElizaMontgomery191064449
FalknerPaul (Mrs.)Davidson191218646
FallGeorgeDavidson191016401
FallInfant of M. C.Wayne191093622
FallMaggie E.Davidson191115302
FallenR.Knox190951639
FallisIdaGiles191128508
FallowFrancesKnox191051300
FallsBessieBradley19093534
FallsGilesHardeman191138085
FallsInfantHardin191239472
FallsJimHardeman191038092
FallsJohn W.Shelby190978129
FallsLanaMcMinn190956650
FallsLauraHardin191039435
FallsMaryBradley19123247
FallsRobertKnox191048280
FallsWilliamHardin191139436
FallwellKatieShelby190979572
FalorVirginiaHenry191143395
FalsomGeorge LeeCarter19086749
FalsomSallieCarter19117126
FalsonElizabethCarter19117125
FalstonLucindiaGiles191229537
FambroughInfant of A. M.Cheatham19087504
FambroughInfant of NatMontgomery191064411
FamelV.Hamilton1908-1233418
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FanEdgarGreene191131682
FanNancyJefferson190946412
Fanadiz(Mrs.)Shelby191284058
FanbianM. W.Cocke19109911
Fancher[blank]Cocke19099745
FancherClyCocke19109971
FancherMaryCocke19129612
FanciscoCharleyBradley19103317
FanderwardGus M.Shelby190978423
FanduwardGusShelby190981514
FaneLucyShelby191079171
FaneslerInfantHawkins191140121
FaninG.Hamilton190833417
FannAlexanderShelby191079252
FannAlfordCannon19114936
FannAnnie L.Davidson190918747
FannEffeyJefferson190946413
FannGus TalbotDavidson191114809
FannMaryRutherford191074269
FannMinnieCannon19114935
FannMyrtieCannon19104938
FannNoraGibson191027779
FannelGeorgeDavidson191014666
FanninJimLincoln191154239
FanningAnnieGreene191031409
FanningCora E.Washington190992371
FanningE. R. (Mrs.)Davidson190913911
FanningGracie BellDavidson190915062
FanningImogeneWeakley190993966
FanningLeeHenderson190942345
FanningMartheyMoore191166193
FanningSarahGreene190931005
FanningT. E.Haywood191041564
Fannon[blank]Greene191030750
FannonJohnClaiborne19118737
FannonPeggyGreene191031430
FanreyDavieDavidson191117783
FanroyLilaDavidson190918556
FantchSallieDekalb191221910
FarabeeJames InfantShelby190982569
FarberH. P.Shelby191184962
FarestRichardCarroll19116259
FariceKatieBenton19092063
FariceSarhBenton19102062
FarinAlfredKnox190948802
FaringtonFannyHaywood190841605
FaringtonJ. W.Haywood190941606
FaringtonWillHaywood191140815
FarisBettieUnion191091104
FarisBryFranklin190925907
FarisE. A. (Mrs.)Bedford19101114
FarisJ. L.Union190991482
FarisJohnMaury191163301
FarisMaybellBedford19121292
FarisRobertUnion190991415
FarisRobert M.Franklin191126132
FarisSybbleUnion191091103
FarissW. G.Hardin190839277
FarlerMollieDekalb191121962
FarlerRuthDekalb191221996
FarlessJohn F.Cannon19104968
FarlessZulahCannon19104969
FarleyAmonMontgomery190964469
FarleyArraWhite191195014
FarleyBobFayette191225288
FarleyClydeCocke19089814
FarleyElezibethCannon19105076
FarleyErnstShelby190980851
FarleyEselCocke19089813
FarleyFaneyMacon191256275
FarleyFrancesShelby190982169
FarleyH. E.Putnam191070242
FarleyHorschelDavidson190914242
FarleyInfant of D. J.White191195008
FarleyInfant of L. D.White191195009
FarleyIsrierWhite191095147
FarleyJames S.Obion191167076
FarleyJesseShelby191085199
FarleyJohnSmith190886236
FarleyLewisMontgomery191065223
FarleyPhilipHickman190944653
FarleyPrimusHardeman190838859
FarleyRudolphSequatichie191075185
FarleySamanthaClay19109180
FarleySusaGrainger191130275
FarleyTennesseeDavidson190914241
FarleyTennieRobertson190972225
FarliePhillHumphreys191145357
FarlixMaryHamblen191132181
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FarmNoraGibson191027779
Farmer[blank]Claiborne19129050
FarmerAliceShelby190982399
FarmerAtwoodAnderson1911160
FarmerBettieMontgomery190865276
FarmerCallieGibson190928173
FarmerCharlesRoane190971774
FarmerDavidJohnson191147467
FarmerDeliaGreene191131054
FarmerDelliePolk191069455
FarmerDossieClaiborne19128582
FarmerElizabethHamilton190932943
FarmerElizabethTipton191089233
FarmerElla M.Hawkins190840071
FarmerElyBlount19122637
FarmerEma E.Overton191067928
FarmerEmmaShelby191081411
FarmerEwinClaiborne19128599
FarmerFletcherAnderson1912871
FarmerFloydGibson190928176
FarmerG. W. H.Robertson191072874
FarmerGeorgeMontgomery190865277
FarmerGeorgeBenton19101962
FarmerHenryKnox191248605
FarmerHenry FletcherAnderson1909369
FarmerHowardKnox191148628
FarmerInfantJackson191045971
FarmerInfantJackson191246088
FarmerJ. W.Shelby191184926
FarmerJamesKnox190950180
FarmerJamesHamilton191133062
FarmerJanie LeeWeakley191294690
FarmerJoe I.Robertson191072262
FarmerJohnWeakley190893907
FarmerJohnRobertson191072410
FarmerJohn B.Davidson190815855
FarmerJohn E.Sevier191275894
FarmerJohn J.Robertson191072101
FarmerJohn J.Robertson191172280
FarmerJonnieDekalb191221882
FarmerJosephAnderson1911224
FarmerKittie MaebellJohnson190947624
FarmerL. J. (Mrs.)Carroll19085732
FarmerL. W. (Mrs.)Shelby191176995
FarmerLauraClaiborne19098670
FarmerLilian NadineKnox191151628
FarmerLucyKnox191051281
FarmerMaggie LueWilliamson190995419
FarmerMalcumClaiborne19098457
FarmerMalisaKnox190948213
FarmerMargret E.Blount19112607
FarmerMartheyRobertson190972154
FarmerMartinBledsoe19102368
FarmerMaryBledsoe19092753
FarmerMaryGibson190928174
FarmerMaryMaury191262137
FarmerMary AnnKnox190951450
FarmerMatildaClaiborne19118612
FarmerMedieWeakley190994048
FarmerNancyRoane1908-1270969
FarmerNannie BellRobertson190972153
FarmerNanyRobertson191172819
FarmerNeutonClaiborne19098454
FarmerRebeccaGibson191128310
FarmerRevaAnderson1911243
FarmerRichWeakley191294124
FarmerRoxieRobertson191272536
FarmerRubyAnderson1910586
FarmerS.Weakley191294469
FarmerSarahMarion191060800
FarmerTennieRoane190971723
FarmerTerryRobertson190972155
FarmerTezzieWeakley190994316
FarmerVineyRobertson191172554
FarmerViolaBlount19082755
FarmerWalterShelby190978990
FarmerWilliamBlount19103072
FarmerWilliamAnderson1911225
FarnAlbertaHamilton191034444
FarnerG. W.Rhea190970573
FarnerMargretPolk191069451
FarneyBerryHamilton191132757
FarnhamRaymondRoane190871352
FarnhamRita MaudeMcNairy1908-1258003
FaroboughTomWeakley191194925
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FarrBenBlount19113117
FarrInfantGrainger190929965
FarrJasperCumberland191212025
FarrSamBlount19113118
FarrThomasBlount19113119
FarraRiceDavidson191220107
FarrantVinesFranklin191126286
FarrarAdaGrainger191130241
FarrarColumbusLincoln190954270
FarrarEuniceCoffee191210854
FarrarGeorge B.Davidson190919394
FarrarHenryBenton19102098
FarrarInfantGrainger190930264
FarrarJames B.Davidson191012793
FarrarJohnTipton190989946
FarrarL. A.Bedford19121507
FarrarLelandBedford19111366
FarrarPennie VirginiaBedford19121508
FarrarRiceDavidson191216807
FarrarS. T.Lincoln191154551
FarrarSarah L.Lincoln191054167
FarrarWilla M.Lincoln190954272
FarreInfantCrockett191011735
FarreInfantMorgan191266706
FarreMary A.Davidson191017525
FarrelEmma AlleneDavidson190918978
FarrelIdiHawkins190840165
FarrellElizabethKnox191048980
FarrellElleyOverton191268096
FarrellJamesShelby191082244
FarrellJulia A.Davidson191119769
FarrellMaryShelby191081286
FarrellR. J.Davidson191019430
FarrellRoxanaHardeman191038585
FarreneOttoHamilton1908-1237354
FarriellHarrietWilson191196643
FarriesClarrie D.Wilson191197438
FarriesJeffHardeman191038195
FarriettGatherine FrancisRutherford191174408
FarrilDella MayOverton190968017
FarringtonMalindaKnox191147992
FarringtonTennieHaywood191141995
FarringtonWilliamShelby191184323
FarrisAngelnieShelby190984468
FarrisElisebethFranklin191226045
FarrisElizabethShelby190982914
FarrisFannie E.Shelby190983369
FarrisFrankGiles190829237
FarrisFredObion191167521
FarrisInfantHardin191239457
FarrisInfantMeigs191263470
FarrisJ. H. (Esq.)McNairy191157913
FarrisJeffMaury191162452
FarrisJohnHamilton190933463
FarrisLucyCoffee190810925
FarrisMaryDavidson190913485
FarrisMinnieBenton19111656
FarrisO. B. (Capt.)Shelby190984898
FarrisPeterDickson191122919
FarrisPorterHickman190944561
FarrisRosettaHamilton191133270
FarrisRuthSullivan190887944
FarrisS. J.Coffee190910933
FarrisSam DuglassCoffee190910946
FarrisSarahAnderson191053
FarrisT. J.Hardeman191038123
FarrisTenichyHamilton191036363
FarrisThurmanFranklin191126016
FarrisVernellGibson190828337
FarrisW. W.Dyer190923817
FarrisWilliamHamilton191035934
FarrisWilliamFranklin191125921
FarrisonJames HallCarter19097238
FarrissBufordLewis190953459
FarrissClydeWayne190993703
FarrissRosettaHamilton191133548
FarroldCannon B.Hamilton1908-1237353
FarrowJohnCoffee191110958
FarrowMaryShelby191079494
FarthingGorgeJohnson191047403
FarwellKatie G.Shelby190983521
FarwleyMaryCocke19089852
FaryewOtoBedford19091012
FaschinBirdGreene191131729
FasenMaryHardeman190938572
FashaunerMikeShelby191182692
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FaucettInfantJefferson191146863
Faucher[blank]Cocke19099745
FaughtHenry J.Tipton190990209
FaughtMabelTipton190889349
FaulingInfant of WilliamSumner191088743
FaulkAnnaTipton191189387
FaulkHenriettaBedford1908992
FaulkVennieBedford1909987
FaulkenberyJerry MyerMarshall191061254
FaulkerBeatriceCocke19109967
FaulknerConelieShelby191281083
FaulknerEllaShelby191284050
FaulknerGeorge LeeMontgomery191164701
FaulknerHesterCampbell19104278
FaulknerIsaacUnion191091526
FaulknerJewellObion191257435
FaulknerJohn S.Tipton191289541
FaulknerManieLauderdale190952946
FaulknerManieLauderdale191153255
FaulknerMarthaUnion191291221
FaulknerMaryWarren191292002
FaulknerPollyBradley19123251
FaulknerRosiettaDavidson191117920
FaulknerT. L.Tipton191189509
FaulknerW. H.Tipton191189523
FaulknerW. P.Warren191291797
FaulknerWillie MayWilson190997508
FaulksMaud DellerDyer191123443
FaullinW. P.Sumner190888609
FaurelEsequJackson191246109
FauroyLilaDavidson190918556
FaustAllenCarroll19105863
FaustCarlTrousdale1908-1290762
FaustLillyAnderson1909297
FaustMargaret LouiseRhea191070863
FaustMarryDekalb191221650
FaustMaryHenry190943543
FaustMelvinaCampbell19114357
FaustNancyCampbell19124403
FaustNellieAnderson1911147
FaustRichardCarroll19116258-A
FaustRobertCampbell19104372
FautInfantMadison191059563
FauteFrancis ElizabethLoudon190954698
FauxCynthiaFranklin191225997
FavorPerryHamilton191134852
FawCharlieWashington191292721
FawbushA. J.Hawkins191140326
FawbushWillie VencyHawkins191239869
FawcettJohn SidneyHardeman191038751
FawcukJoeBedford19111604
FaweettW. E. (Mrs.)Gibson191127163
FawlerMaryFayette191024644
FawlkesRichardHickman191044731
FawlkesSteveDyer190923497
FawlkesSteveDyer191123564
FawlksLeonHickman191244463
FaxtonGeorge B.Shelby190984178
FaxtonRoscoRobertson191172640
FayMattyHamilton191035244
FayNellieShelby191178075
FayeSam O.Morgan191066565
FayetDaisyKnox191048681
FayetJohn LouisKnox191148091
FayetteInfantLincoln191054573
FaylorWilliamFayette191124995
FazioInfantShelby191276833
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FeaginsHarveyHawkins191140461
FealinJackHamilton191034445
FeangonLucindaBradley19103318
FeannMattieHamilton190933517
FearilEmlineOverton191168111
FearsJohnShelby191181003
FeathersInfantWashington191092312
FeathersInfant of CordWashington191192706
FeathersJohnSullivan190987463
FeathersWallieWashington190892557
FeatherstonInfantWayne191293478
FeatherstonMaryRutherford191174122
FeatherstonTomWeakley191194069
FeatherstonWilliam G.Rutherford191274247
FeeGeorgeShelby190983576
FeemJoseyHaywood191241930
FeenerJoel H.Hamblen191132727
Feets(Mrs.)Bradley19113753
FeezellN. E.Blount19113048
FeezellWilliamBlount19122649
FeezerW. H. Jr.Tipton191189267
FegursonMaggieDavidson191014828
FehrmanJosephRobertson191272711
FeildsElizabethHawkins190940004
FelderG. M.Dickson191123062
FeldhausJosephLawrence191155529
FeldingRoscoBradley19103676
FeldkircherAnnieDavidson191020222
FelkerClaude E.Giles191029184
FelkerFloydGiles191029185
FelkerGenellGiles191029797
FelkerGertrudeLawrence191155573
FelkerInfantGiles191228664
FelkerLouiseGiles190829218
FelknarLynnHamblen191032466
FellerHurshelFranklin191226046
FellersD. M.Washington191192225
FellersMaggieGreene191231686
FellersW. A.Greene191030761
FellowsHerscher TilmanFranklin191226153
FelmingJaneHaywood190941540
FelpsDavid H.Davidson191114705
FelpsGeorge W.Moore191266210
FeltnerEffieStewart190987098
FeltnerJamesStewart190987097
FeltonEllaShelby191078386
FeltonMaryShelby190884421
FeltonMatildaShelby191084090
FeltsBeckyDavidson191018944
FeltsDonald HarperCheatham19097432
FeltsEdwardWeakley190994636
FeltsElizabethFranklin191226066
FeltsEstherCheatham19127792
FeltsEthel R.Washington190892380
FeltsJ. L.Cheatham19097686
FeltsJ. W.Davidson191115625
FeltsJames MadellCheatham19117834
FeltsJoseph ClaytonWeakley190994443
FeltsMatildaDavidson191013534
FeltsRalphWashington191192730
FeltsRodgersShelby191178869
FeltsSusieDavidson191012613
FeltsThomasRobertson191172127
FeltsVictorealCheatham19087687
FeltyInfantWarren191191700
FeltyJohn W.Sullivan191288018
FeltyMargaretteSullivan191187739
FeltzCharlieShelby190977617
FenderAliasKnox190950515
FenersonRobertHamilton191137127
FenkinsCora BelleLoudon191154744
FennellMarthaWarren191191684
FennellMaryShelby191279405
FennerBernaJohnson191247487
FennerBettieJohnson191247483
FennerClydeJohnson191247484
FennerEliza J.Johnson191147338
FennerIkeShelby190984467
FennerInfantMadison191058903
FennerTyphoidGreene191130952
FennerVirginiaMadison190958093
FennesseeJohnMaury191162496
FenningsMaryShelby190980488
FentonEllaKnox190950237
FentonEllaKnox190951431
FentressA. J.Cheatham19097466
FentressDewitt (Mrs.)Houston190945003
FentressElizaHouston190945005
FentressFrankHardeman190938870
FentressInfantMontgomery191164880
FentressJennieHardeman190938628
FentressPadHardeman190938337
FentressSallieHouston191145081
FentressTwin Of PigHardeman191038180
FentressTwin Of PigHardeman191038190
FentriceOraDavidson190912996
FentrisCathrineShelby191185581
FentryHester J.Maury191062147
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FerbeeHenryDavidson191115692
FerbesCarolineCarter19107202
FerellBethalPutnam191170072
FergasonLauraBenton19112009
FergersonFredAnderson1909862
FergersonHardieHenry190943927
FergersonInfant of A. B.Smith190886231
FergersonJohnGiles191228476
FergersonLouiseLauderdale191252972
FergersonLucySmith191186600
FergersonMarkeHancock191137607
FergersonMarthaHenry191144003
FergersonRubyLake190951991
FergersonSamShelby191280223
FergestonLucilSullivan191288068
FergeusonS. B.Macon190956022
FergisonMaryMeigs190963370
FergsonSamCrockett191111237
FerguersonCyrusKnox190849727
FerguesonEmmaDavidson191117590
FerguesonInfantDavidson191117591
FergursonEmmitLincoln190954234
FergusonAlbertMcNairy190957752
FergusonAndrewSumner191188711
FergusonAnnaMontgomery191166018
FergusonBryanDyer191023286
FergusonBulaRhea191170798
FergusonChester J.Hancock190837997
FergusonDaveDyer190823208
FergusonElizabethLauderdale190952456
FergusonEllisMontgomery190969516
FergusonElmerObion191167401
FergusonEthel M.Hancock190937998
FergusonForestLauderdale190953272
FergusonFrankGreene190931277
FergusonFrankWashington191092745
FergusonFrank R.Hickman191044314
FergusonGeorge MiltonLauderdale190853297
FergusonGladisPerry191168269
FergusonHaroldeLake191052033
FergusonHazelHamilton190937075
FergusonI. C.Shelby190878329
FergusonInfantHardeman190938826
FergusonInfantRhea190970425
FergusonInfantShelby190983794
FergusonInfantKnox191150742
FergusonInfant of JohnBledsoe19102337
FergusonJ. R.McMinn191056965
FergusonJanieRoane190971825
FergusonJennie B.Monroe190963594
FergusonJereDavidson191019386
FergusonJohnSullivan190987153
FergusonJohnKnox191151034
FergusonJohn L.Hickman191044571
FergusonLeonard L.Knox190950561
FergusonLoniaRoane191271070
FergusonLonnie D.Hickman191044572
FergusonLou FrancisRutherford191074720
FergusonLucindaHancock190837996
FergusonLucyHardeman191238173
FergusonMarthaHamilton191135674
FergusonMaryDavidson190914415
FergusonMaryShelby190984180
FergusonMattieDavidson191114594
FergusonMerrimanDavidson190813261
FergusonNelseDavidson190913613
FergusonRebeccaWilliamson191196015
FergusonRubyLake191052034
FergusonRufusKnox191048942
FergusonRylaDyer190923249
FergusonSallieTipton191290264
FergusonSamBledsoe19112296
FergusonSarahHickman191044643
FergusonSarah M.Hamilton191233622
FergusonStellaKnox190851203
FergusonTomObion191167505
FergusonTom (Mrs.)Lauderdale191252361
FergusonVictoriaMontgomery191166019
FergusonW. C.Hamilton191135675
FergusonWalterSullivan191288079
FergusonWilliamDavidson190919109
FergusonWillieGibson191227429
FerillLenarBedford19101169
FeringRobtMaury191263046
FermanHellenGrundy190931776
FernE.Hamilton190934099
FernTempyWashington191192840
FerneranParkerShelby190879118
FernquestAnnie MayHamilton191236764
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FerrabyBurnieShelby190978972
FerrelBecky AnnMontgomery190965274
FerrelCalestineLake191052226
FerrelDellaOverton190967973
FerrelElishaDekalb190921663
FerrelInfantDavidson190920862
FerrelJames Z.Dekalb191022325
Ferrell[blank]Coffee190910723
Ferrell[blank]Lawrence191155854
FerrellBenjaminDavidson191212545
FerrellBetsieObion191266994
FerrellCleoCannon19094863
FerrellCrowHickman191244478
FerrellElizabethKnox191048654
FerrellEmmet E.Montgomery190865905
FerrellErnestTipton191189521
FerrellInfantObion191167380
FerrellInfant of JoeCoffee191010632
FerrellJamesShelby191276823
FerrellJames A.Coffee191010638
FerrellJennieCannon19094932
FerrellJimLawrence191055686
FerrellJimShelby191076310
FerrellJohn A.Cannon19095160
FerrellL. D.Putnam191069958
FerrellMaggieSmith191086119
FerrellMaryDyer191023505
FerrellMary C.Dickson191122731
FerrellMattieDyer190923128
FerrellMinniePutnam191270034
FerrellMollieHardeman191038099
FerrellMusaCrockett191211322
FerrellNannieHawkins191039992
FerrellSarah E.Montgomery190966058
FerrellSarah ElizabethRutherford190973183
FerrellVirgieObion191166972
FerrellW. J.Putnam190969947
FerrellWillieDavidson191014959
FerrellYancyHardeman191038897
FerrerOlaLauderdale191253354
FerrilJamesOverton191268154
FerrileMunroe BrownDekalb191021660
FerrillBessieOverton190867992
FerrillJimCoffee191111081
FerrillM. P.Overton190968036
FerrisHermanFranklin191126202
FerrisJanie M.Shelby191180052
FerrisJohnDavidson190917252
FerrisJohn ClayDavidson191217626
FerriseJohnFranklin191170928
FerrissHenriettaDavidson191018702
FerriterJamesKnox190950642
FerryEma D.Bledsoe19092204
FerryInfantHardin191039299
FerryMinnieClaiborne19118732
FesmireJoanHenderson191042647
FesmireW. W.Henderson190842792
FessellElmer BryneHardeman190938613
FestnerTheodore J.Shelby191277414
FetherstoneJennieDyer191123549
FetsSueMontgomery190965272
FetzerJohn H.Polk191069474
FetzerSarah E.Polk191069475
FeuquayOdisJackson190846354
FeuqwayJaneJackson190946347
Fewel[blank]Carroll19116155
FewelA. G.Crockett191011712
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FibbertRobbieMonroe190964337
FicklandSamShelby191180303
FickleAnnaSullivan191087264
FickleCoraSullivan190887123
FickleJohn NaffSullivan191087265
FicklenC. L.Shelby191177235
FieldAlexanderShelby190981953
FieldDaveShelby190978977
FieldEmmaHamilton191034876
FieldInfantFayette191225352
FieldIsaacHamilton191034877
FieldR. E. (Mrs.)Shelby191279275
FieldRobert E.Marshall191161166
FieldenEllaAnderson1908423
FieldenJetsonKnox190951665
FieldenSarah A.Jefferson191046908
FielderJamesStewart190986991
FielderJeneveaDickson191022637
FielderJohn PittsLewis190953465
Fielders[blank]Anderson1909813
FieldingMaryHaywood190941850
FieldsA.Putnam191170298
FieldsAgnesShelby191079260
FieldsAmandaDavidson191016690
FieldsAmosChester19088249
FieldsAndersonGibson191027023
FieldsAndersonGibson191127167
FieldsAsburyPolk191068903
FieldsBetnyShelby191080625
FieldsBookerDavidson191212734
FieldsCatherineAnderson1909442
FieldsChristinaShelby191176915
FieldsClevelandLauderdale191152384
FieldsDanShelby190978978
FieldsDarwinHamilton191137411
FieldsDonCrockett191011699
FieldsDreweShelby191177756
FieldsElizaShelby191076916
FieldsElizabeth R.Shelby190882729
FieldsEllaGibson191027072
FieldsEmilineChester19128127
FieldsErnestFranklin191126372
FieldsEulaHamilton191035107
FieldsEva W.Davidson191019644
FieldsFrankFranklin191226013
FieldsG. H. (Rev.)Fayette190924975
FieldsGeneral J.Fayette190924360
FieldsGeorgeFayette191124380
FieldsGeorgeShelby191183417
FieldsGrandisonDavidson190914253
FieldsGronisonShelby191081986
FieldsHenry L.Shelby191176497
FieldsInfantCampbell19104250
FieldsInfantBlount19122523
FieldsInfant of JeffLake190951917
FieldsJamesDavidson190812977
FieldsJames FletcherDavidson191115662
FieldsJesseRutherford191174286
FieldsJimWilliamson190896567
FieldsJohnTipton190989795
FieldsJohnDyer191024123
FieldsJohn H.Shelby191080829
FieldsJohn Jr.Haywood191241976
FieldsJohn L.Bledsoe19092180
FieldsJohn RichTipton191289630
FieldsLilleyTipton191190443
FieldsLizaCampbell19094249
FieldsLouisLauderdale191152383
FieldsLucyShelby191185541
FieldsMargaretBlount19092898
FieldsMartha AnnDavidson191215663
FieldsMarthyFayette191125073
FieldsMaryMaury190961796
FieldsMaryHamblen191032603
FieldsMaryTipton191089847
FieldsMary BellCarroll19095992
FieldsMary L.Davidson190812983
FieldsMeckHawkins191140561
FieldsMineyHumphreys191045544
FieldsMyrtleHamilton191034456
FieldsNannieKnox191150769
FieldsNannieKnox191249543
FieldsNoraShelby191184019
FieldsOdisChester19108267
FieldsParrisHaywood191041342
FieldsPrinceDavidson191119578
FieldsPrudieKnox191151038
FieldsR.Chester19118268
FieldsRachelTipton191189391
FieldsRalphGreene191030627
FieldsRobertHamilton191137297
FieldsRobertMarshall191161211
FieldsRosvilleHamblen191132710
FieldsSallieTipton191089802
FieldsSarah J.Chester19118269
FieldsSiTipton190890376
FieldsSusieWashington191192836
FieldsSussinCarter19096633
FieldsTomDyer191023861
FieldsTomTipton191289697
FieldsVanShelby191282782
FieldsW. E.Shelby191080150
FieldsWeldonHaywood191141514
FieldsWilliam HenryFayette190925105
FieldsWilliamsShelby190979004
FieldsWillie LeeObion191067229
FieldsWitlockGiles191129496
FieldsWoodsonBledsoe19122283
FieldsWylieShelby190978982
FielsUlesCocke191010409
FienesterEverettKnox190848301
FierceJamesMadison190959799
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FifeElbertLincoln1908-1254432
FifeMaryLincoln191254431
FifeMatilinePolk190869253
FifeThomasShelby191278825
FiferEmelyShelby191082833
FiferWilliamKnox191149497
FigginsHurleySmith191186607
FikeEmersonMeigs191163394
FikeFrankBradley19113598
FikeMary E.Bradley19083523
FikesEl MartinPickett191068660
FilbyEdward VaughnDavidson190919315
FiledonLodoaskaJefferson190946508
FilerLumHenry190943296
FiliphSusanFranklin190926480
FilipsGabrelGreene190931452
Fillers[blank]Greene1908-1230749
FillersBirdGreene191131396
FillersClaranceGreene190930589
FillersFannieGreene191131395
FillersFannyGreene191131542
FillersW. B.Hamilton191137149
FilleyJohn A.Rhea190970685
FillipsBellCrockett191011817
FilsomMathewTrousdale191090650
FilyanRakieMcMinn191156914
FilyawTennieRhea190870503
FilyawTildaRhea190970504
FilyowInfantRhea191070578
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FinJames W.Shelby191176965
FinMarthaRobertson191072787
FincastleMarcusKnox190949110
FinchCarolineFranklin191025846
FinchCharlieDavidson190816642
FinchDorothyHaywood191041199
FinchFultonStewart191186918
FinchGenaShelby190977539
FinchGlynnObion191166950
FinchI. D.Shelby191085535
FinchJudaFranklin191026038
FinchJudahFranklin191026269
FinchL. C.Hamilton191135676
FinchLottDavidson191014105
FinchMarthaHamilton191033982
FinchMollieWeakley191194201
FinchMyrieWeakley191194944
FinchPearl LeeFranklin191125926
FinchRichardFranklin191025925
FinchW. M.Davidson190920380
FinchWilliamShelby191085450
FinchWilliam MooreDavidson190920782
FinchWillieRutherford191274096
FinchenInaSevier191275772
FincherAnnieShelby190983454
FincherGladdisSevier190875274
FincherJ. J.Cocke19099758
FincherOlinPolk191169312
FincherThomas W.Sullivan191187641
FinchumLizaFranklin190826541
FinchumMandaCoffee191010622
FinchumNancyJefferson191146465
FinchumSamCocke19119922
FinchumSela GraceSevier191075613
FinchumTinsleyJefferson190846613
FindleyJames S.Lawrence1908-1255503
FindleyLizzie D.Putnam191170080
FindleyMaryDavidson191021149
Findly[blank]Fentress191025551
FineAmericaMcMinn190957075
FineElisabetCocke19119731
FineIbieMonroe191163544
FineIris MarieMcMinn191157159
FineMaliseyCocke190910191
FineMartin A.Campbell19084321
FineRandaMcMinn190957038
FineburgJuliusShelby1908-1281328
FineleyGeorgeDavidson190913031
FinertyT. W. (Mrs.)Lewis191053451
FinfrockGeorShelby191182921
FingarNannieDavidson191114573
FingarNickChester19117920
FingerAlvaHardin191039038
FingerCharley LesleyRutherford190874736
FingerCletusHardin191039037
FingerEdgarRutherford191073963
FingerEmilineRutherford191273600
FingerF. E.Warren190991777
FingerJimRutherford191173965
FingerNannieRutherford191173601
FingerNevaHardin191139039
FingerSusan MaryHardeman191138137
FingerSusieBlount19102712
FinkCatharineRoane191171539
FinkEllaShelby191184164
FinkLucyWashington190993008
FinkM. A. (Mrs.)Haywood191240712
FinkWMSullivan190987547
FinkelstinHazelKnox191051285
FinkleyJerryHamilton191134637
FinleyAdaFranklin191026302
FinleyAlbertRutherford190874014
FinleyAlmerRutherford190874015
FinleyB. F.Cannon19125377
FinleyBenCannon19125367
FinleyChrissieDavidson190916549
FinleyDellaJefferson190946419
FinleyDellaJefferson190946571
FinleyEnochShelby191279928
FinleyFloranceCoffee191010499
FinleyGeorgeDavidson190814475
FinleyGeorgeShelby191178843
FinleyGladysDavidson191118370
FinleyGusMontgomery191264816
FinleyHarvey D.Davidson191012609
FinleyHoles EanerOverton191167624
FinleyIdaMcNairy191257734
FinleyIsaacCannon19124894
FinleyJohnFayette191025007
FinleyLauraShelby191179285
FinleyManerviaCarroll19106275
FinleyMarthiaMarshall191061146
FinleyMaryLoudon190955127
FinleyMaryHamilton191136449
FinleyMissouriDavidson190916933
FinleyMissouriDavidson191016936
FinleyNancySevier191275918
FinleyNancyMarshall191261060
FinleyRobertRoane190871542
FinleySamanthyOverton190868022
FinnHenry E.Macon190956136
FinnInfantDavidson191220114
FinnLizzieJackson190946043
FinneganGeorge MiltonLauderdale190853297
FinnelIdaHaywood190842129
FinneyAbeFayette191224532
FinneyCoyFayette191124542
FinneyHenryCocke19119834
FinneyJ. T.Coffee191210832
FinneyJoeFayette191025003
FinneyJohnKnox191051262
FinneyMaryDavidson191014277
FinneyNancie M.Moore191066279
FinneySamuelCocke19129829
FinneyTennieCoffee191110831
FinneyW. S.Madison190959706
FinnieAnnieFayette190824691
FinnieArmsteadFayette190924694
FinnieJ. P.Shelby191283117
FinnieRooseveltFayette190924693
FinningRobertDavidson191114834
FinnyW. R.Franklin191026101
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FirestoneF.Hamilton190932994
FirseLeola IolintheMontgomery191264736
FischerBerthaShelby191085661
FischerElizabethShelby191081423
FiserJoeHouston191044962
FishCoryRoane190871216
FishJohn W.Hawkins191039881
FishVergleWhite191094977
FishWilliam W.Davidson190915247
FishburnCattie E.Macon190956266
FishburnWalterMacon191056076
FisherAdaWilson191196629
FisherAdilineHaywood191240745
FisherAnn E.Lauderdale191153259
FisherAnna E.James191047255
FisherAnnieShelby190883830
FisherArtie BelleDekalb190822418
FisherAthemiHaywood191141181
FisherB.Henderson190942791
FisherBettieShelby191277321
FisherBillyLoudon191154724
FisherBorry LeeMarshall191161114
FisherBoseGibson190928106
FisherBradfordRobertson190872036
FisherButerWilson191096709
FisherCharlesDavidson191019977
FisherCindyKnox191150766
FisherClaraGiles191129716
FisherCleantesHickman191044680
FisherD. F.Gibson190927584
FisherDoraShelby191079492
FisherE. J.Carroll19105779
FisherEmma BrownDyer191123531
FisherEnochSmith191066181
FisherEswchSmith191086181
FisherEthelWeakley190994907
FisherEthelLauderdale191052491
FisherFredrickWashington190992433
FisherFultonSmith191186504
FisherG. W. (Mrs.)Shelby191180776
FisherGeorgeDavidson191019012
FisherGracePolk191169359
FisherHannahDavidson190921018
FisherHarryShelby190985394
FisherHelenShelby191078174
FisherHenryFayette190924727
FisherInfantFayette191024612
FisherInfantKnox191048015
FisherInfantDekalb191121690
FisherInfant of WilliamKnox190948717
FisherIrvinHamblen190932282
FisherJ. Akers Jr.Cocke19109950
FisherJ. P.Henry190942895
FisherJames M.Smith190985888
FisherJames S.Hamblen190932281
FisherJessGibson190927208
FisherJoeShelby191083901
FisherJohnWilliamson190995322
FisherJohnShelby191276285
FisherJohn G.Hamilton191036132
FisherJohn L.Bedford19111029
FisherJulia F.Shelby190982153
FisherLewisHaywood190941632
FisherLogan H.Putnam190969715
FisherLou (Mrs.)Wilson191196729
FisherLou (Mrs.)Wilson191196750
FisherM.Hamilton1908-1234055
FisherM. B.Decatur191221542
FisherM. E.Putnam190970312
FisherMadgeKnox191050715
FisherMalesieGibson190927583
FisherMarthaPutnam191170115
FisherMaryGibson191027437
FisherMary JosephineBedford19111177
FisherMary L.Marshall191160949
FisherMeedaWilson191096831
FisherNancyBedford19091074
FisherNannieWilson191196633
FisherOllieMaury191163292
FisherRobertWhite191095285
FisherRobertCannon19114895
FisherRobert EarnestMarshall191161435
FisherS.Polk191169027
FisherSafronaDavidson190913826
FisherSallie EliebethGibson191128190
FisherSarahDecatur191121405
FisherSavanah BelleGibson191028194
FisherSidney E.Decatur190821619
FisherThomasMarshall191161113
FisherTinie L.Dekalb190921840
FisherVernaWeakley191094787
FisherWillShelby191180188
FisherWille B.Davidson191217592
FishmanAbeDavidson190813839
FishmanDoraDavidson191014228
FishmanDoraDavidson191016457
FishmanMarcusDavidson190914232
FishmanMarcusDavidson190921008
FishmanMoseDavidson190912964
FishmanMoseDavidson191014227
FishmanMyerDavidson190920594
FishmanRosaDavidson191014229
FishmanRoseDavidson191014230
FiskMariahVan Buren191191588
FiskMaryWhite191195057
FiskNelsonDavidson191215656
FiskWarrenHamilton191134855
FismireAutherHenderson190942377
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FitchAlphaMeigs190963334
FitchDeltonHenry191044115
FitchLizzieHenry191143649
FitchW. L.Weakley1908-1293827
FitchpatrickMandaHenry191143479
FiteIna L.Wilson190897378
FiteJim LeeSumner191188786
FiteJosieSmith190985914
FiteLemeul M.Davidson190916342
FiteMarlin RoseRutherford190874349
FiteMarySmith191086401
FiteMaryRutherford191174313
FiteSmithey E.Monroe190964202
FiteSusan EmmaRobertson190871997
FiteW. J. (Dr.)Davidson191120528
FiteWilliam F.Lewis190953460
FitpatrickWilliam C.Lauderdale191053254
FitsJohnBenton19081693
FitsgearlNancyHardin191139429
FitsgearlsGracieHardin191239430
FitsjarrellInfantGibson191127819
FittsJohn (Mrs.)Trousdale191290583
FittsM. H. (Dr.)Weakley190994634
FittsOsaDekalb191022233
FituSallieSumner191088956
FitzegeraldMaryHawkins190939963
FitzegerrellAnnShelby191181034
FitzgearlBlanchHenry191044044
FitzgeralHenryWilliamson191196264
FitzgeraldAlbertLauderdale191152296
FitzgeraldAlexWilliamson190996404
FitzgeraldAlice L.Sumner191088954
FitzgeraldAnnRutherford191174082
FitzgeraldD. M.Maury191061544
FitzgeraldDavidHamilton190932875
FitzgeraldHalenHamilton191035482
FitzgeraldHannah PrinKnox190948852
FitzgeraldHenryWilliamson191295786
FitzgeraldHepsiahGibson191027418
FitzgeraldHoraceHenry190942935
FitzgeraldInfantWilliamson190896283
FitzgeraldJamesFentress191025777
FitzgeraldJohnKnox191048059
FitzgeraldJulia A.Lake191152008
FitzgeraldLonzieHenry191043213
FitzgeraldLucileDavidson191013938
FitzgeraldMaggieHenry191143177
FitzgeraldManervaBradley19123270
FitzgeraldMarryHickman191044849
FitzgeraldMarthiaMaury191061542
FitzgeraldMartinHickman190944669
FitzgeraldMaryKnox191048256
FitzgeraldMonroeWilliamson190996289
FitzgeraldRenaWilliamson190896282
FitzgeraldRuthGibson190927752
FitzgeraldW. J.Maury191162667
FitzgeraldWilliamShelby190984548
FitzgeraldWilliam M.Hamblen190932138
FitzhughAliceShelby191178560
FitzhughAugustusShelby191278752
FitzhughChallyHardeman191038194
FitzhughDoveHardeman191138475
FitzhughMaryShelby191080736
FitzhughS. H.Lauderdale190952643
FitzhughTomWilliamson190995620
FitzjairlMandaGibson191126798
FitzjerldsInfantHardin190939254
FitzpatricMaryMaury191062214
FitzpatrickAnnaGiles190829581
FitzpatrickBertaFranklin191025850
FitzpatrickBrownGiles191029314
FitzpatrickCheslieMarshall191161102
FitzpatrickClathanLauderdale190952239
FitzpatrickClaytonLauderdale191052575
FitzpatrickDollyMaury191162556
FitzpatrickHazelMarshall190861382
FitzpatrickInfantFranklin191025851
FitzpatrickInfant of RandalLauderdale190852727
FitzpatrickJennieDavidson191114675
FitzpatrickJohnMarshall190961379
FitzpatrickJordonFranklin191026292
FitzpatrickJudsonLauderdale190952561
FitzpatrickLillie MayLauderdale191052478
FitzpatrickLoisMaury191061886
FitzpatrickLuellaLauderdale190953379
FitzpatrickMorginMarshall190861383
FitzpatrickNellyLauderdale190952722
FitzpatrickPriscillaSmith191086328
FitzpatrickRowenaDavidson191015283
FitzpatrickSusanLauderdale191152755
FitzpatrickWesMaury191263060
FiveashClaudieFayette191124313
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FlackEvalenaMoore191166213
FlackLenaMoore191266215
FlacksRebaHamilton191134350
FlagEdHaywood191140740
FlagLucyHaywood191140738
FlaggAdaHaywood191141164
FlaggCarolineHaywood191141163
FlaggSamLauderdale191152762
FlaggW. M. (Rev.)Davidson190918321
FlaggsEllaHamilton191034535
FlahertyPat J.Davidson191212371
FlairOliverDavidson191018898
FlakeAnnieObion191067231
FlakeJamieCarroll19105786
FlakeLancasterHenderson190842774
FlakesInfantMadison191059736
FlakesInfantMadison191159546
FlammingJeneviaLauderdale191153184
FlanaganErnestDavidson190921085
FlanaganJoeWarren190891951
FlanaganMallieDavidson190921084
FlanaginInfantKnox191151694
FlanaginLoucindaBlount19092404
FlaneganSusanDavidson190816367
FlaneryIsaac T.Humphreys190945416
FlaneryJimHumphreys191045641
FlaniganAlliceBlount19112800
FlaniganAnnieDavidson191118917
FlaniganMinie R.Hawkins190940578
FlanikenI. W.Shelby190977526
FlankianC. W.Tipton191189356
FlanniganP. J.Davidson191217745
FlanniganPatrick J.Davidson191219910
FlanninMattieLincoln191153983
FlanryRobertHancock191137851
FlatLoidHenderson191142188
FlattB. D.Jackson191045970
FlattB. M.Jackson191145966
FlattBenjamineJackson190946242
FlattBuelaSmith190886565
FlattD. E. (Mrs.)Jackson190946378
FlattDovie AnnMcNairy191157695
FlattEdna D.Putnam190869874
FlattEthelJackson191046379
FlattGrelySevier1908-1275842
FlattH. M.Jackson191246064
FlattInfantJackson191146065
FlattJewelMcNairy191157708
FlattSarahJackson191045913
FlattW. S.Jackson191046381
FlattWillie D.McNairy191057442
FlatteNancyHardin191139780
FlaunyFlorence B.Fayette191224481
FlauttW. J.Shelby191080329
FlaxInfant of JohnMoore191266229
FlaxLenaMoore191166221
Fleacher[blank]Clay19099479
FlecherJ.Hamilton190933415
FlecherJohnHamilton190933019
FleemanBeaulahTrousdale190890776
FleemanEdnaTrousdale190890777
FleemanS. S.Henry191043562
FleemonInfant of H. W.Lawrence190955839
FleenerMack HenryHancock191137883
FleenorSarahSullivan191288041
FleenorTillmanHancock191137599
FleenorWilliamSullivan191087338
FleetMollieHardeman190938196
FleetNancyHardeman190838622
FleetThomasHardeman191138150
FleetWilliamShelby191079820
FleetWilliam Jr.Shelby191176905
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FlemensAdlineHickman191144413
FlemesterL. S.Hamilton190936851
FlemingAnieMadison190959673
FlemingAnnieSumner191088962
FlemingArthurDavidson191017124
FlemingBrice (Mrs.)Williamson190995622
FlemingCharlesDavidson190917219
FlemingCornelliaDavidson191114640
FlemingD. K.Overton190868221
FlemingEdWeakley191193776
FlemingFloraTipton191089504
FlemingGeorgeTipton191089500
FlemingGirtrueWilliamson190995503
FlemingHarretShelby190981159
FlemingInfantDavidson191212408
FlemingInfantShelby191277714
FlemingJ. W.Lincoln1908-1254518
FlemingJ. W.Hamilton191035225
FlemingJamesWilliamson191096306
FlemingJimMaury191062250
FlemingJimWeakley191294153
FlemingJoeMaury190961716
FlemingJoe F.Maury191061899
FlemingJosephineDavidson190914551
FlemingLewisRoane191071647
FlemingMaggieWilliamson190996479
FlemingMajorMadison190958582
FlemingMarieShelby191085696
FlemingMaryLincoln191054133
FlemingMary FrancesWeakley191094786
FlemingMary J.Polk191069391
FlemingMary M.Maury190962007
FlemingMedoraWilliamson190996462
FlemingN.Maury191161490
FlemingNancy E.Davidson191017948
FlemingPeterMaury190961734
FlemingRachalWeakley191094233
FlemingRachelDavidson191119875
FlemingRoySumner191088366
FlemingS. A. (Mrs.)Crockett191011308
FlemingSallieWilliamson191196243
FlemingSamHaywood1908-1241959
FlemingSarahHaywood191141743
FlemingThomas Jr.Maury190963213
FlemingTomShelby191282798
FlemingTomieMaury190963207
FlemingWillDavidson190813593
FlemingWillMcMinn191156513
FlemingWilliamHamilton191134968
FlemingWilliam R.Shelby190981674
FlemingsJohnFranklin191226059
FlemingsLela JanSevier190975444
FleminsEmmaShelby190982872
FleminsHeneyWilliamson191195826
FleminsHenryMaury191162727
FleminsHenryShelby191282480
Flemming[blank]Davidson1908-1215053
FlemmingAnnaLincoln191254082
FlemmingCordiaMontgomery190964492
FlemmingElieabethWilliamson190996379
FlemmingIda B.Maury1908-1263018
FlemmingJaneHaywood190941640
FlemmingMichaelDavidson191019619
FlemmingRichardMaury190962519
FlemmingRobertFayette191224453
FlemmingSam AlexMaury191162312
FlemmingSudie A.Crockett190911347
FlemmingT. W.Haywood191141247
FlemmingWillDavidson190819234
FlemmingsAggieOverton191067908
FlemmingsNina M.Sevier191275861
FlemmonsRuthDavidson191115783
FlemmonsW. H.Union191191146
FlemonsJessieShelby191284123
FlenekenVande LuKnox191149875
FlennJ. W. M.Sevier190975453
FlennikenSammieKnox190951827
FlennikenW. M.Knox191249687
FlenningMaryOverton190967946
FlerncyFrankFayette191224491
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FletcharJohn J.Hancock190937730
FletcherAbner J.Gibson191127733
FletcherAgnesCoffee191110796
FletcherAnnieDavidson190918163
FletcherBenMontgomery191065145
FletcherBessieClaiborne19108730
FletcherEdyCoffee191110893
FletcherEmilineShelby191185515
FletcherEmmaMontgomery190965242
FletcherEmmaShelby191185542
FletcherGeorgeRutherford191072984
FletcherHannahDavidson190912915
FletcherIssacDavidson191020228
FletcherJ.Claiborne19098470
FletcherJames EdwardCampbell19124624
FletcherJames MontgomeryMadison190959345
FletcherJames T.Montgomery191164558
FletcherJohnDavidson191016529
FletcherJohnWashington191092839
FletcherJohnGreene191131397
FletcherJohn R.Madison190858638
FletcherJohn ShellinMorgan190966884
FletcherJoseph JamesMontgomery190964938
FletcherKittyMontgomery191264815
FletcherL. W.Robertson191072389
FletcherLena B.Montgomery190865158
FletcherLillieDavidson191112698
FletcherLillieDavidson191118482
FletcherLizzieHamilton191134717
FletcherLucieRobertson191072108
FletcherMarineHamilton191035271
FletcherMartinJohnson191047904
FletcherMaryHancock190837731
FletcherMaryCoffee191010992
FletcherMattieRutherford191074685
FletcherMattieRutherford191173961
FletcherMattieRutherford191174256
FletcherMinieCannon19104989
FletcherNealyShelby190879062
FletcherPatShelby191076867
FletcherPearlRutherford190873803
FletcherRebecaJohnson191047824
FletcherRobertFayette191224226
FletcherS. J.Carroll19115877
FletcherS. Y.Davidson191020054
FletcherSamuelJohnson191147872
FletcherSarah E.Carroll19095824
FletcherShermanDavidson191012778
FletcherW. B.Shelby191176799
FletcherWilberShelby191065034
FletcherWilberShelby191085034
FletcherWilbonFayette190924861
FletcherWilliamHamilton191035689
FletcherWilliamMontgomery191165983
FlexnerFrankHamilton190933028
FlimAnnaSevier191175314
FliminSallieFayette190924871
FlimmonsInfant of SusieLauderdale191153100
FlimmonsSusieLauderdale191152429
FlineganInfantKnox190849746
FlinnC. C.Sevier191275773
FlinnDellaSevier190975569
FlinnFrankScott191274973
FlinnJ. N. (Mrs.)Hamilton191135922
FlinnTroy BaxterSevier190875276
FlinnW. W.Shelby190981740
FlinnersMannieMadison191158388
FlintallTomMarshall191160955
FlintoryalRachelShelby191082064
FlippenBellSmith191286514
FlippenJaneMaury191162772
FlippenLillianTrousdale190990724
FlippenN. B. (Mrs.)Wilson190897463
FlippinB. J.Fayette191024634
FlippinBettie N.Fayette191025025
FlippinHenryShelby191082666
FlippinLucyMaury191161512
FlippinLucyFayette191225381
FlippinNannyMaury191062325
FlippinNelsonMaury191162771
FlippinSallie AnnLawrence191155766
FlippinT. J. (Judge)Fayette191024621
FlippinWillieWilson191296885
FlippineGeorgeShelby190984179
FlippinsElla MayMarion190960625
FlippinsThomasMarion191160826
FlippoAmandaRhea190870514
FlippoGeorgeLawrence190955195
FlippoHessy MildredLewis190953503
FlippoJacobRhea190870515
FlippoLauraLawrence1908-1255751
FlippoLucyCoffee191010528
FlippoMinnie LeeLawrence191255458
FlippoSallie AnnLawrence191155760
FlippoVeraLawrence191155635
FlitchughAugustusShelby191181065
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FlockManferdHardin190939326
FlockerAlbertHamilton1908-1234419
FloidAdiaAnderson1909458
FloidArlieMcNairy191057746
FloidHomerMonroe191264063
FloidLillieHenry191144078
FloidWilliam EdgarHenry191144079
FloideEllenGrundy191131855
FloiedLester Willie D.Dyer191023725
FloodBarbrey A.Robertson191172813
FloraCarlHawkins191140441
FloraJacobHamilton191135090
FloraLidaHawkins191040391
FloraMarthaHawkins191240481
FloraMary JaneHawkins190840131
FloraMattieHawkins191140398
FloraWilliamHamilton190933044
FloralBessie LeeHamilton190935523
FloranceG. W.Henderson190942208
FloranceJ. B. (Dr.)Benton19111724
FloranceLillieDavidson190918655
FloreJamesHamilton191034343
FlorenceCintha AnBenton19091737
FlorenceInfantObion191167593
FloriaWillHamilton190933001
Floss[blank]Lincoln190954205
FlouneyAnnieShelby191084651
FlournayRichardFayette1908-1225086
FlournayW.Fayette1908-1225101
FlourncyFlorinceFayette191225433
FlourncyN. A.Haywood190940940
FlowerC. H.Robertson191172571
FlowerMaryRobertson191272570
FlowerRebeccaShelby191180457
Flowers[blank]Pickett190968661
FlowersAlbertWilson191197143
FlowersAlexGibson191028198
FlowersAlvaDickson191022474
FlowersBell (Mrs.)Crockett191011411
FlowersDaleGibson190828347
FlowersDollieGibson191126861
FlowersDoraDickson191022473
FlowersEdgar P.Dyer190823107
FlowersElis E.Lawrence191255491
FlowersGeorgeRutherford191173029
FlowersHarriettWilson190996826
FlowersHenryMcNairy191057389
FlowersHeshalPickett190968771
FlowersInfantPickett190968603
FlowersInfantGibson191227868
FlowersJ. B.Shelby191182774
FlowersJamesWilson191096634
FlowersJimmie LeeHickman190944180
FlowersMargaret MelvinaBenton19111798
FlowersMarionPickett191168824
FlowersMarion PaulPickett191168710
FlowersMarjorieGibson191027445
FlowersMinnieMaury191162412
FlowersOscarShelby191177859
FlowersRobertBenton19111673
FlowersS. A.Gibson191126823
FlowersSallieGibson191126995
FlowersSarah H.Carroll19096310
FlowersSexieObion191066971
FlowersT. H.Cheatham19107463
FlowersW. T.Haywood190942112
FlowersWalterHickman190944395
FlowersWardBenton19122147
FlowersZada MitchellGibson190927565
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FloydAnerMcNairy191157987
FloydDallasGrainger190929954
FloydDickDekalb191021700
FloydDovieShelby191284138
FloydEdRutherford191074586
FloydEdwardRutherford191074585
FloydEffieMcNairy191157690
FloydElishaCoffee190910473
FloydElizabethWilson190996620
FloydEthelMarion191260736
FloydEuditiaKnox191249531
FloydFletcherWilson190997512
FloydGeorgeDavidson191014122
FloydGeorgeDavidson191213227
FloydGreelyHawkins190939834
FloydGurthy B.McNairy191157988
FloydInfantDecatur190921600
FloydInfantMadison191058687
FloydInfantMadison191158372
FloydInfantDavidson191220444-A
FloydInfant of M.Hamilton191236697
FloydIrvenLewis191153680
FloydJames T.Lewis190853697
FloydJaneWayne191193510
FloydJimBedford19111233
FloydJimmieMadison191260068
FloydJohnShelby191179363
FloydJohnShelby191184812
FloydLarnceMarion190960755
FloydLee AnaMadison191058686
FloydLouisaRutherford190973447
FloydMattieShelby191082089
FloydNancyMarshall190961266
FloydPearlMeigs191063330
FloydR. C.Marion191160460
FloydRobertSevier191275854
FloydRonseyMcNairy191157671
FloydSallieCrockett191111195
FloydSallieWilson191197141
FloydT. A.Marion190960756
FloydW. H.Coffee190810664
FloydW. S.McNairy191157499
FloydWilleMcNairy190957968
FloyedJesseRutherford191173351
FloyedJimMcNairy191157563
FloyedWilleyRutherford190874033
FlromasFrederickHamilton191033109
FluentJonathanLauderdale191053019
FlukerJamesHardeman190938537
FluryEvaLewis191253542
FluryFrankGrundy190932121
FluryInfant of HenryGrundy190932046
FlutzMurttePerry191068267
FlyCharleyWilliamson190896563
FlyCharlie W.Carroll19105908
FlyClintGibson191127253
FlyEmmaGibson191027174
FlyHannerMaury191161534
FlyHaselMadison191160291
FlyHermanDavidson190813635
FlyInfantMadison191059700
FlyJ. M.Williamson191295482
FlyJ. S.Davidson191219566
FlyJimmyGibson190927849
FlyLizzieWilliamson191196429
FlyM. D.Gibson190928142
FlyM. D.Madison190958979
FlyMicayas D.Gibson190927078
FlyPolk (Mrs.)Maury191162071
FlySallieGibson191127896
FlyWillie BoidWilliamson190996532
Flyman(Mrs.)Shelby191284602
Flynn(Mrs.)Shelby190977607
FlynnC. J. (Mrs.)Shelby191178921
FlynnEmilineSullivan191187327
FlynnFrancesShelby190979128
FlynnGeorgiaShelby191184691
FlynnJackDavidson190914996
FlynnJames O.Jackson191145737
FlynnMikeDavidson191117419
FlyntWillie N.Lincoln191053894
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FoalisLarkinHamilton191133522
FoardJackSmith191286451
FoatBessieHamilton191035474
FodgeG. W.Henry191044094
FodgeNancy JaneCarroll19105617
FoenAlenGibson190928157
FogartyMaryDavidson191119712
FogertyM. P. (Mrs.)Davidson191113082
FoggBillGiles191028761
FoggHattieCarroll19126044
FoggJ. F.Madison191059287
FoggJ. F.Giles191128468
FoggJaneDavidson191013501
FoggJayCarroll19115591
FoggLillie NashGiles191128795
FoggTomCarroll19116344
FoggWilliam H.Giles191028908
FogleHerryHenry191143715
FogusJohnDavidson191119603
FoignetFrankShelby191278657
FoistInfant of HubertWeakley190993978
FoisterA. W.Sevier191076083
FoisterCharlieUnicoi191090995
FoisterJames W.Blount19092856
FoisterJasper LonzoFentress190825524
FolandGeorge H.Monroe190964204
FoldenFredieGibson191127177
FoleyAmandaSumner190989070
FoleyE. C.Shelby191084985
FoleyMiltonCampbell19114264
FoleyRaymondShelby191176236
FolkGracieHouston191245096
FolkerNalarGiles191228672
FolkerSallie JaneBradley19113684
FolkesMattieHumphreys191045719
FolksAzzieDyer190923811
FolksFannieStewart191087038
FolksFannieStewart191087052
FolksGeorgiaHouston191044971
FolleyGeorge F.Montgomery191066033
FollisBenDavidson191018640
FollisBenjDavidson191016388
FollisBula MayGiles191228548
FollisD. T.Giles191029433
FollisMaryDavidson190917277
FollisR. J.Giles191128542
FolsomJoeShelby191082091
FoltzNathanShelby190985003
FoltzeSamuelShelby191183110
FolyAnnaShelby191080781
FoncherRadonCocke19119896
FonderCallieShelby190984181
FondmanMaryShelby191083722
FondvilleHolland E.Hardin190839208
FonersonTomMaury191062323
FonesMyra LouCrockett190911739
FonesWillShelby191278803
FonnrlLovelase S.Madison190858139
FonsiJimHaywood191141294
FontroyRosalieMontgomery190964521
FonvilleJ. (Mrs.)Hamilton190836848
FonvilleObedienceWeakley190994035
FonvilleRithaMarshall191161352
FonvilleW. A.Gibson190928400
FooardW. L.Putnam191070229
FooksJacobShelby190884470
FootGeorgeShelby191083946
FootMaryShelby191082757
FooteMattieShelby191178495
FootsLauraMadison191159921
FophmotSarahWilliamson191195741
FoppinusSamShelby1908-1283245
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ForaightJames E.Davidson191120173
ForbesDanielCarter19086663
ForbesEliasDavidson190918979
ForbesJohnWilson191096963
ForbesWalterHamilton190933027
ForbessV. L.Tipton191090414
ForbisBenWilson191097135
ForbisRayWilson190996863
ForbsElla O.Hamilton191133658
ForbsJaneHardeman191238489
ForbusJesseLake191152204
Ford(Mrs.)Rhea190970441
Ford[blank]Dickson191222761
FordA. C. (Mrs.)Monroe191163641
FordA. P.Putnam191070219
FordAlbartPutnam190970332
FordAlonzaShelby191176591
FordAngeDavidson191115542
FordAnnaStewart191286777
FordAnnieWeakley190894556
FordAnnie V.Wilson191197448
FordB. L.Sullivan191187784
FordBala EthelOverton191268147
FordBeny BertClaiborne19098565
FordCatherarineSullivan191187624
FordCecilJohnson191047896
FordCharlesShelby190982387
FordCharlsMontgomery190965603
FordCostoOverton190967862
FordDaiseyWeakley190994557
FordEdwardKnox190951751
FordElmpHancock190837543
FordElviraWashington191192886
FordEstherHamilton191134857
FordEthelWilson191196711
FordEuniceShelby191181623
FordFannieFranklin190926412
FordFannieFranklin191025893
FordG.Hamilton1908-1235786
FordGilburtKnox190950355
FordH. E.Shelby191183551
FordHarrisonDavidson190921012
FordHarryShelby191085298
FordHattieCocke191010329
FordHattie E.Sevier190975989
FordHelonDekalb191121825
FordHunterShelby1908-1282925
FordI. N.Campbell19114660
FordInfantMacon190956241
FordInfantPutnam190969747
FordInfantSullivan191087337
FordInfantShelby191184707
FordIsaacWashington191092636
FordJ. H.Washington191293188
FordJ. M.Putnam190970181
FordJackPutnam190870150
FordJakeHamilton1908-1237339
FordJames L.Cocke191110048
FordJames PerryMarion190960787
FordJessieShelby191180016
FordJessie RueCoffee191210757
FordJohnRutherford190973571
FordJohnCumberland191012071
FordJohnDavidson191014881
FordJohnHamilton191136180
FordJohnSullivan191187336
FordJohnHickman191244247
FordJohnMacon191256329
FordJohn A.Davidson190816419
FordJohn A.Washington191092522
FordJonie FrankHaywood191041256
FordKittieSullivan191087691
FordL. M.Putnam191070290
FordLela MayWashington191092881
FordLelarSullivan191087860
FordLizzie NaomiaSullivan190887474
FordLouellaShelby191184735
FordLoydHawkins191139907
FordLuecretiaDavidson191118422
FordMack M.Knox191050712
FordManerviaDyer190923702
FordMartinWashington191192284
FordMaryBenton19082122
FordMaryDavidson190818179
FordMaryWashington190892954
FordMary GracyDekalb191021666
FordMary LoreeneCheatham19107487
FordMatShelby191181332
FordMelvinaClaiborne19128352
FordMenervyGibson191027911
FordMillieCumberland190912070
FordMillieMacon191155960
FordMortonCampbell19094724
FordNacy CatherineDekalb191021657
FordNancyDekalb191022242
FordP. N.Macon190956016
FordRacelJames191147307
FordRazinieClaiborne19118601
FordRubeShelby191282794
FordRuby LeeDekalb191221634
FordSallie AnnPutnam190870151
FordSamMarion191260844
FordSam J.Knox191250080
FordSarahDavidson190919180
FordSarah A.Washington190993032
FordSmithWashington191192885
FordThomasKnox191151154
FordTildyHancock191137845
FordVirginiaDavidson191019057
FordVirginiaDavidson191020863
FordW. B. (Mrs.)Hamilton190837236
FordWalterKnox190951417
FordWilliamRobertson190872913
FordWilliamShelby190982016
FordWilliam T.Washington191092736
FordWillieWashington190992735
FordWinfredStewart190987087
FordWoodyObion191066905
FordeOleyMacon191055928
FordoFredJefferson191046875
FordyceVivianDavidson190819290
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ForeeLaverneMcMinn191057109
ForehandElenoraDavidson191020065
ForehandRaymond H.Hickman190944419
ForeignerA.Polk190968865
ForeignerInfantPolk191269040
ForemanCharlesHamilton190836811
ForemanCharlieMcNairy190857637
ForemanInfant of H.Davidson190919040
ForemanJuliaShelby191081331
ForemanR. (Mrs.)Davidson191213040
ForemanRoxieRoane190971359
ForestIdaHaywood191041818
ForestMaryObion191267175
ForesterLoisHickman191244166
ForesterMorris M.Davidson190816906
ForesterPricilaObion191066901
ForesythJessieGiles191029601
ForesytheAnna R.McNairy191057425
ForesytheR. H.Giles190929206
ForgeyClementShelby191179352
ForgeyG. R.Hawkins190940582
ForgeyInfant of AddMaury190862909
ForgeyLizzieMaury190862907
ForgeySarah JonesMaury190862919
ForgnatFrankShelby191278657
ForhieMartinGreene191131044
ForkBulhieBedford19091449
ForkCharleyShelby191277394
ForkElizabethBedford19091450
ForknerF.Decatur190821518
ForknerFronieJackson190946245
ForknerInfant of R. K.Jackson191046308
ForknerMeritJackson191046306
ForknerOfieJackson191046307
ForknerWilliamJackson191245789
ForkumEvaJackson190946266
ForkumJohn M.Jackson191145776
ForkumOllieDavidson191215437
Forley(Mrs.)Shelby191283111
FornerElizabethPolk191169334
ForneyFlossieKnox191149896
ForraRielDavidson191217565
ForrestEllenMadison191059145
ForrestEloiseMcMinn191156832
ForrestGeo. B.Shelby190885095
ForrestGeorge B.Shelby190883520
ForrestHenryPerry191268580
ForrestJackShelby191082515
ForrestJohnMadison191160309
ForrestLillieHaywood191141843
ForrestLovelace S.Madison190848139
ForrestLucyMadison190960270
ForrestMaryMadison191059144
ForrestMary H.Humphreys190845305
ForrestMattie BlairMcMinn190957213
ForrestNeedhamHaywood191141104
ForrestRufusHaywood191141998
ForrestS. B.Madison191160311
ForresterAlexanderMoore190966352
ForresterBlancheJohnson191247853
ForresterInfantHumphreys190945600
ForresterJ. E.Bedford1908923
ForresterMinnieMoore191166434
ForresterNancy EllenMoore190966353
ForresterThomas P.Johnson190847695
ForretIdaHaywood191041818
ForriedDanShelby191177807
ForriedJakeShelby191177810
ForriesterSilasCocke191010323
ForristerDawfordJohnson191147465
ForristerPollyJohnson191147461
ForseeA. A.Humphreys190945513
ForseeLizaHumphreys1908-1245489
ForsheeBruceHamilton190936544
ForsheeIdaMonroe190963760
ForsheeJ. H.Monroe191064236
ForsterC. C.Lincoln190953813
ForsterEdnaDickson190922715
ForsterInfantPolk191168998
ForsterJacob R.Blount19092892
ForsterPetiboneJohnson191140406
ForstonJohnShelby190981896
ForsythM. G.Madison191159158
ForsytheFannieVan Buren191191578
ForsytheM. D.Gibson191126880
ForsytheRitchard LossonLauderdale191253148
Fort[blank]Robertson191072098
FortAndersonDavidson191119387
FortAndersonDavidson191217566
FortDampsMontgomery191265026
FortElizerMontgomery191165850
FortEttaMontgomery190865918
FortFinisMontgomery191166104
FortGurtiePutnam191069742
FortKittyRobertson191272734
FortLaura AlbertaShelby191178115
FortLucketMontgomery191265025
FortM. (Mrs.)Shelby191085678
FortMargan M.Davidson191013022
FortMaryHardeman190938351
FortRubieRobertson190872931
FortShedRobertson191072870
FortSusieRobertson191172862
FortTomlinsonHamilton191033179
FortW. D.Robertson191072092
FortWashingtonRobertson190972257
FortWinfeel YoungPutnam191069743
FortenerFannie L.Polk191068876
FortesCharlesShelby190984177
FortnerAmonBlount19103084
FortnerBerthaHumphreys190945505
FortnerBessiePolk190869232
FortnerGladisPolk191068875
FortnerInfantUnion190991552
FortnerInfantGreene191131118
FortnerJohnGreene190931445
FortnerLethaHamilton190833465
FortnerMeizyGreene190830830
FortnerOcieHumphreys191245393
FortnerOscarMadison190959323
FortnerRobbie EloiseGibson191227880
FortnerRubyGreene191130892
FortnerSallieTipton191190422
FortnureLusterGrainger190930305
FortsonLetseyMontgomery190965543
FortuneInfantShelby190879546
FortuneRobertShelby191184515
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FosmireVelmerHenderson191042641
FossittHenryShelby191178398
FossttDavidJefferson191046862
Foster[blank]Shelby191177025
FosterAbeWashington190992984
FosterAlexDavidson191014649
FosterAlford MasonGiles190829148
FosterAliceMaury191261638
FosterAllieMcMinn190956615
FosterAnna LeeDavidson191115276
FosterAnna LouiseKnox191149405
FosterAnnieDavidson191113528
FosterAnnie BellLoudon190854994
FosterArcherDavidson191112205
FosterArvelWashington190992369
FosterAugustusDickson191122663
FosterB. B.Hamilton191035149
FosterBertie ViolaMaury191063186
FosterBuckRutherford191273337
FosterBulah MayWarren190891766
FosterCarlHawkins191240474
FosterCarolineLincoln190854580
FosterCecilKnox190951597
FosterCeilUnicoi191190913
FosterCharleyDavidson191114351
FosterCharlieRoane191271388
FosterClarnceSequatichie191175187
FosterCuliaCrockett191011629
FosterD. C.Henry190942972
FosterDaveShelby190980873
FosterDaveShelby191080872
FosterDellaHawkins191140671
FosterDentralHenry190943992
FosterE. S.Henry190942971
FosterEarlHamilton190936555
FosterEdMarion190960565
FosterEddieShelby190981178
FosterEdwardLake191052154
FosterElenWashington190892368
FosterElizabethKnox191149478
FosterEllaHardeman190938206
FosterErnestMaury190961660
FosterEthelUnicoi191290903
FosterEvaLincoln191253880
FosterFrancesDavidson191112204
FosterG W.Davidson191117809
FosterGeorgeKnox191050939
FosterHarrietJefferson191147108
FosterHenriettaDavidson191119377
FosterHenryScott190874942
FosterHenryShelby191183094
FosterHenry C.McMinn190956563
FosterHesterDekalb190922312
FosterHuldeyScott191175100
FosterIdaAnderson1911506
FosterInfantDekalb190822367
FosterInfantDavidson190919091
FosterInfantDekalb191022126
FosterInfantHardeman191138504
FosterInfant of MattieHamilton191236753
FosterInfant of WillHouston191045015
FosterInfant of WillLawrence191055830
FosterInoCoffee191211083
FosterIreneLincoln190853832
FosterIrvingTipton191289694
FosterIshamScott191074913
FosterJ. B.Lincoln191053821
FosterJ. B.Lincoln191153379
FosterJ. B.Lincoln191153879
FosterJ. F.Franklin190925874
FosterJ. H.Madison191258507
FosterJ. J.Davidson191114624
FosterJ. M.Cumberland191212044
FosterJ. R. (Mrs.)Gibson191027332
FosterJackDekalb190922313
FosterJamesBradley19093530
FosterJamesRoane190971769
FosterJamesHamilton191135330
FosterJames FrodFranklin191125946
FosterJaneHamilton191234795
FosterJeffShelby191177079
FosterJeffMaury191162423
FosterJerryCocke19109953
FosterJessie V.Lauderdale190952985
FosterJimDekalb191221982
FosterJnoWashington191292789
FosterJoerekaAnderson1910257
FosterJohnCoffee191011053
FosterJohnCoffee191211033
FosterJohnDavidson191212281
FosterJohnWashington191292709
FosterJuliaShelby190979753
FosterK. B.Tipton191190542
FosterL. C. (Mrs.)Davidson191115841
FosterLeloaMeigs191163412
FosterLewis (Dr.)Davidson191020689
FosterLexieObion191267111
FosterLileMaury190861758
FosterLionel L.Pickett190968609
FosterLouise A.Davidson190920338
FosterLoyd ClydBlount19113046
FosterLucyLincoln190853833
FosterLulaCocke19089737
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FosterMabelLawrence191155142
FosterMaggieDavidson191014651
FosterMargaretWilliamson190995625
FosterMargaretWilliamson190996490
FosterMarthaDekalb191022088
FosterMarthaMaury191263087
FosterMaryWilliamson190995616
FosterMaryWilliamson191096069
FosterMary E.Davidson190920351
FosterMary SueHenry190943599
FosterMatildaHamilton191136480
FosterMaudUnicoi190991071
FosterMettieGrainger191130245
FosterMildredRoane191171899
FosterNeedhamHardeman190938301
FosterNellieShelby190984415
FosterOsie RigsbyDekalb190922407
FosterOtleyShelby191176728
FosterPearl WebbLincoln191153741
FosterPerlieHamilton191134397
FosterQueenShelby191182103
FosterR. S.Maury191161499
FosterRachelDavidson191018989
FosterRay WillardHawkins191140066
FosterRaymondLoudon191054869
FosterRaymondHamilton191233621
FosterRebeckWarren191291713
FosterRenaCarroll19116180
FosterRoaneHamilton191236717
FosterRodaKnox191148489
FosterRodieHardeman191238503
FosterRose BellSumner191088933
FosterS. MarionRoane191171900
FosterSandersScott191275054
FosterSara JaneDekalb191022102
FosterSarah D.Warren191091980
FosterSarrah KathleenMaury190862684
FosterStellaMcNairy191257608
FosterStellaShelby191284622
FosterStellarMcNairy191257614
FosterT. J.Fayette191024602
FosterT. W.Shelby191277140
FosterTehthaWilson1908-1296924
FosterTessieCarroll19115465
FosterThomasUnicoi190891074
FosterThomasHenry190943990
FosterThomasRoane191171035
FosterThomas EdwardSmith191286441
FosterThresaLewis190953462
FosterThurstonDekalb190922153
FosterTomMaury190963198
FosterTomWilliamson191195836
FosterTom B.Wilson190997521
FosterTomeyHenry191243809
FosterToyDekalb191021673
FosterVictoriaShelby191176243
FosterWateselWashington191292612
FosterWileyHardeman190938910
FosterWillard AllenMcMinn190856854
FosterWilliam HenryGibson191027638
FosterWillieGrainger190829940
FostonLulaMontgomery190964918
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
FotopolisVictorShelby191083815
FoucettMartha CoraChester19098204
FouchSalleyDekalb190922154
FoulchArtherFranklin191026482
FoulerFrank R.Hamilton191135407
FoulerRayClay19119311
FoulkesHinnie W.Shelby190981219
FoulksVirgieDyer190824065
FountWillShelby191278789
FountainMandyDavidson191114357
FountainMattie MartinKnox190949932
FountainWilliam B.Knox191253420
FourightJamesDavidson191117798
FoursythLafayettLauderdale191052950
FoursytheWillieLauderdale190852284
FouseWillRoane191171890
FoustAddieScott190874988
FoustAnnie M.Gibson191026878
FoustB.Anderson1911532
FoustBengerman H.Gibson191027931
FoustCarrieHardin191239061
FoustDella MaeAnderson1911719
FoustDonie RiceLauderdale190952234
FoustElisabethLawrence190955406-A
FoustG. W.Gibson190928390
FoustIda L.Knox191050261
FoustInfantWeakley190994618
FoustJamesHaywood191040857
FoustJamesAnderson1911218
FoustJennieLauderdale191053264
FoustLeeLauderdale191052556
FoustOdesAnderson1910529
FoustSam M.Anderson1910543
FoustSamuelAnderson1909649
FoustSamuelHaywood191040859
FoustSidShelby190884793
FoustThomas BentonMontgomery191164531
FoustWilliam A.Henry191143157
FoutchAnnieMadison191060224
FoutchHenry HudsonDekalb191021810
FoutchJames AltonDekalb191121807
FoutchMartha EmelineWarren191191683
FoutchMyrtleWilson191196638
FoutchRichieDekalb191221911
FoutchSallieDekalb191221877
FoutchWillie M.Smith191186495
FouteW. T. (Mrs.)Knox190949039

 

Updated January 18, 2008

 

!--New Footer-->