Administrative Hearings | Business Services | Charitable Fundraising | Elections | Library & Archives | Publications
Tennessee Death Index 1908-1912 > Part 32 :   Pac - Peskin

 


P
 
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
PacHuldaClaiborne19118755
PaceAilleenHickman190844262
PaceAlvin J.Putnam191269629
PaceEfaClaiborne19098843
PaceElviraShelby190980909
PaceGabeMontgomery190865385
PaceHaseyMadison191259980
PaceInfantPolk190969220
PaceInfant of LeeMontgomery191165887
PaceJ. B.Tipton190990482
PaceJ. C.Carroll19095723
PaceJames H.Cheatham19097515
PaceJames MarvinShelby191077975
PaceMiltonHickman190944261
PaceMiniePutnam190969751
PaceR. J. (Mrs.)Hamilton190836854
PaceSallieLawrence190955707
PaceSlviaShelby190978182
PaceSt MathewDavidson190813255
PaceW. F.Tipton190989959
PaceW. T.Gibson191128007
PaceWilburTipton190889960
PachA.Hamilton191132762
PachetJosyWilliamson191195438
Pack(not named)Chester19097942
PackBelleDeKalb190822392
PackBuckCheatham19117625
PackDoraDeKalb191122101
PackFannieDeKalb190822304
PackHixie E.DeKalb190922322
PackInfantWhite191194959
PackJ. C.DeKalb190822317
PackJames EdwardGrundy190931986
PackJanse EdwardsGrundy191131993
PackLessieDeKalb191221976
PackMamieCheatham19117448
PackMaudCheatham19107608
PackMelvinieDeKalb191121920
PackMonaCheatham19097536
PackNarcis ElnoreDeKalb191221864
PackNinaWashington190892591
PackOdusDeKalb191121765
PackOwenDeKalb191121913
PackSarahWayne191293445
PackSusieCocke191110367
PackThomasGibson190926901
PackViannaChester19108164
PackW. M.DeKalb191021758
PackWilliamWashington191192779
PackWilliam EdgerDeKalb191121757
PackZ.Hardin190839171
PackerElcieHardin191039550
PadamanJakeShelby191081309
PaddockD. O.Lake190951895
PaddockOllieShelby190878228
PaddyVirginiaGrundy191131862
PadenLutherDavidson190916712
PadenRichardWarren191191843
PadenZiteHamilton191233935
PadgetDavidHamilton191035936
PadgetMaryMarion191060408
PadgettDaveHamilton190933488
PadgettEdwardKnox190950306
PadgettJohn BellMaury191163300
PadgettJuneShelby191183157
PadgettNancyCocke191010107
PadgettOllieCampbell19094721
PadgetteJ. R.Davidson190918659
PadggetMinnieJames190947184
PaffordBessieBenton19092072
PaffordMarthaBenton19091639
PaffordRuthBenton19092073
PaflenInfantBedford19091603
PaflinInfant of J. L.Bedford19101607
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
PaganoAntonioShelby190876660
PaganoC. F.White190995084
PageA. SidneyMaury191062625
PageAndyTipton191290263
PageBenDavidson191216031
PageBenWilson191297311
PageBlanchieDickson191023061
PageCartheniaDavidson191221030
PageEarnestDeKalb191022180
PageElizaDickson191123007
PageEmlineHenderson191042447
PageEttaDeKalb190924404
PageFrankHenry191143431
PageFranklinHamilton190935032
PageGeorge (Mrs.)Giles191129784
PageHarrellObion191167143
PageHenryDavidson191216783
PageI. F.Henry191143079
PageInfant of BerrymanWilson191296909
PageInfant of J. J.Williamson190996553
PageJerryShelby191182608
PageJessie (Mrs.)Montgomery190965437
PageJuliaCumberland191111847
PageLauraLake190852065
PageLulaDavidson191119023
PageM. A.Davidson191217747
PageMarySmith190985970
PageMoseMontgomery190964626
PageMoseMontgomery191064538
PageNancy L.Davidson191115511
PageNevaHumphreys190945426
PagePaulineDavidson191212274
PagePollieDeKalb190822163
PageQuenieDavidson190914441
PageR. E.Tipton190990481
PageRiterWilson191097070
PageSallySmith191186520
PageShelbyHenry191043397
PageSwaidWilson191097121
PageVictoriaDavidson190820398
PageWalterCampbell19114348
PageWilliamDavidson190913347
PageWillieTipton191089371
PageWillie B.Fayette191225384
PagelCharlsLawrence190955673
PagettMenervia E.Davidson190819265
PagetteVinaOverton191168138
PaggettMahaleyHamilton190936807
PaguesInfantMadison190959325
PaignEmilyOverton191168123
PainDavidDeKalb191021872
PainEmmaShelby1908-1280576
PainKatherineHawkins191040642
PainKatherineHawkins191040642
PainLoneyCocke19099757
PainSalliePolk190969278
PainSisWeakley191094897
PaineAustinDavidson191015031
PaineBusterGreene191031094
PaineCatherineDavidson190917198
PaineClaraShelby191180577
PaineJamesShelby191185428
PaineLydiaCocke19099756
PaineM. K. (Mrs.)Shelby191084690
PaineMelTipton190989338
PaineMelTipton190989338
PaineR. P.Shelby191083774
PaineRosaShelby191177757
PaineStanfordGrundy191231794
PaineW. T.Dyer191024045
PaineWilliamShelby190985020
PainsMaudCampbell19094720
PainterAlfordGreene191031387
PainterAnieWashington190992375
PainterArillaShelby191080875
PainterBriskerWayne190993490
PainterClaraDavidson191214824
PainterEarnestFranklin191226115
PainterGladesWashington191192220
PainterInfantPolk190969277
PainterInfantPolk191069290
PainterInfant of E. S.Sullivan191288096
PainterJ. W.Sullivan191087226
PainterJessieWashington190992374
PainterJohnHawkins191240414
PainterMaryWarren191291918
PainterMaudKnox190948923
PainterOseaGreene190930765
PainterRosaGreene191230438
PainterTomMaury191161543
PainterTrula MayWashington191092110
PainterVadaJefferson191146680
PairInezHamilton191035753
PairotClydeCampbell19094022
PaisleyElizaGiles190929650
PaisleyWilliamDavidson190913599
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
PallWilliam BoydClaiborne19118944
PallenCharlesHamilton191297744
PalletStearlBradley191187643
PallowayMikeHickman191044428
Palm[blank]Davidson191019214
PalmerA. L.Bedford19091474
PalmerAbbieRutherford190974183
PalmerAlexDyer191123173
PalmerAlisaWeakley190894538
PalmerAlisonWeakley190994344
PalmerAngelinaRobertson191272160
PalmerBenJefferson191146494
PalmerBeny ElexanderGiles191227341
PalmerBurtonShelby191180546
PalmerCharles WillsMontgomery191264750
PalmerClaraMaury191061942
PalmerCrutchfieldGiles191026751
PalmerCynthaWilson191197061
PalmerD. W.Shelby191083809
PalmerEarnestHenry191143645
PalmerElizabethWilson191197588
PalmerEllenDavidson191115491
PalmerEllenDavidson191212277
PalmerElmaWeakley190994345
PalmerElvireWeakley190994539
PalmerF. J.Shelby191283049
PalmerFannyHaywood191041055
PalmerFayWeakley190994343
PalmerFayWeakley190994537
PalmerFrankSumner190989013
PalmerFrankHumphreys191145556
PalmerGergia BelleDyer190923273
PalmerHaffordHenry191043767
PalmerHattieRoane191071851
PalmerHobertKnox190948776
PalmerHorace E.Rutherford191274555
PalmerHowelObion191167073
PalmerIda M.Hawkins190940289
PalmerImogeneKnox190949026
PalmerInfant of DellaHamilton191235634
PalmerJ. W.Hamilton190936101
PalmerJames H.Obion191167119
PalmerJoe D.Davidson191215464
PalmerLola BlancheBradley19113594
PalmerLucileDyer190823100
PalmerMarthaCocke19109874
PalmerNashHaywood191240763
PalmerOlliePolk190968855
PalmerPettyWilson191196821
PalmerRosaPolk190868854
PalmerRoyBradley19113593
PalmerS. A.Polk191268983
PalmerSarahDavidson190915035
PalmerSudieDavidson190912946
PalmerW. A.Carroll19116304
PalmerW. B.Rutherford191174281
PalmerW. P.Bradley19093320
PalmerWashShelby191279989
PalmerWillDavidson190914993
PalmerWillieRobertson190972322
PalmoreAnnie C.Giles191128490
PalmoreInfantGiles190928882
PalmoreRobert F.Davidson191112185
PalneJaeWilson191296820
PamElizabethObion191166906
PamletInfantShelby190981478
PamphyJohnShelby191176238
PampletPeterShelby191082165
PancherWillDickson191122721
PanderR. T.Dyer191124040
PaneBellHenry191043527
PaneDavid T.Sevier190875283
PaneDorseyCrockett190911529
PaneEmmaCampbell19094254
PaneHarryPutnam191169858
PaneHenryWilson191297439
PaneHowelWilson191096976
PaneInfant of CharlesMaury190963165
PaneLiddieGibson190928180
PaneLiddieGibson190928180
PaneMaryShelby190881182
PaneRobert LeeGibson191028193
PaneStanleyGrundy191131891
PaneThomasShelby191279776
PangelJ. H.McMinn190957030
PangelJoby W.McMinn191157310
Pangle[blank]Cocke19119536
PangleC. E.Polk191069425
PangleDouglasHamblen190832233
PangleLindaHamblen190832231
PangleReedMcMinn191157318
PangleRoxiePolk191069426
PangleWilliam S.Hamblen191232348
PanierL. D.Davidson191115973
PankeyVanWilliamson191295687
PankeyVicieWilliamson190996405
PankieAdlineAnderson1909842
PanplinTantLincoln191153902
PanterClarenceFranklin191125927
PanterEmmaMoore191166323
PanterJames RobertMarion191160396
PanterRuthie BellMarion191160395
PanterTaftPolk190968853
PanterTexieMoore191166327
PanterVernttaJefferson190946610
PantherClaranceMoore191266235
PanwellNancyKnox190951771
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ParadiseRachelDavidson191020024
ParagonLeePutnam191269554
ParatteSullaDickson190922751
ParcellCarless C.Clay19119205
ParchmanAlfredShelby191177931
ParchmanAlfredShelby191177941
ParchmenSallieHouston191244949
PardewAlberdieMontgomery191065119
PardewJimMacon191056416
PardewVadaCarter19106960
PardsonJoeDavidson191014706
PardueBellfeelMontgomery191064586
PardueC. C.Shelby191085436
PardueEdgarMcMinn191057055
PardueElyDavidson191020260
PardueG. C.Sumner190988239
PardueHarriettMcMinn191056657
PardueJohn F.Monroe190863671
PardueMaggieCheatham19117809
PardueMaggieShelby191279627
PardueOtisMontgomery190965592
ParduePaul E.Monroe191163656
PardueSamSumner190888290
PardueThurman LeeMonroe191163659
PardueThurman LeeMonroe191163902
PardueW. J.Davidson191112664
PardueWillieMontgomery191064602
PareInfantHamilton191137295
PareMizHamilton191034015
ParesFrancisHamilton190936804
ParettSebeCarroll19086110
ParhamAdaWeakley1908-1294321
ParhamAlaceMaury191162427
ParhamAlbertShelby190978276
ParhamAmmaWeakley190994037
ParhamBettieMontgomery191264522
ParhamBirdieMarshall191061437
ParhamIda LeeFayette191224231
ParhamInfant of JimWilliamson191096399
ParhamJ. K.Lake190951962
ParhamJohnFranklin191126105
ParhamLeeMaury191162413
ParhamLeeLauderdale191253132
ParhamLigeMaury191262870
ParhamLouisaWeakley190994438
ParhamMargaretWeakley190894047
ParhamMaryMaury191261643
ParhamMinnieCumberland191011829
ParhamOscarDavidson191020251
ParhamR. L.Montgomery191264523
ParhamRosettaMontgomery191066181
ParhamShelbyMontgomery191065195
ParhamW. H.Madison191158272
ParhamWillCumberland191011964
ParhamWilliamMontgomery191065823
PariasMarryWhite191095047
PariganSarah ElizabethGibson191126709
ParilFannieHenry191144019
ParileNansieCarroll19095405
ParinaEssieMonroe190963822
ParineJ. H.Monroe191063561
ParisBentonHamilton190936306
ParisCliffordWarren191091857
ParisDavisMcMinn191156548
ParisHenryLauderdale190952681
ParisInfant of JoeSmith190985910
ParisL. D.Shelby191284049
ParisLinchonSmith191186543
ParisMandaShelby190976254
ParisObeSmith191086218
ParisThomasKnox191249755
ParishAda (Mrs.)Shelby191178522
ParishBuster BrownFayette190924718
ParishC. J.Madison191260117
ParishEmmaWeakley191293809
ParishEmma L.Davidson190914449
ParishFrankWilliamson190895333
ParishGeorge W.Perry190868461
ParishHowardRobertson191272808
ParishIdaCrockett191111102
ParishInfantMadison191058900
ParishInfant of GeorgeHaywood191141794
ParishKatieWeakley191293772
ParishKellyShelby190976560
ParishLucyCarroll19095512
ParishLudineShelby191176718
ParishMaggie VieginiaWeakley191194162
ParishMamieSumner190888595
ParishMargaretMontgomery190965958
ParishMarthaHenderson191142286
ParishMaudWeakley191294077
ParishMolliePerry191168311
ParishOskerWeakley191293773
ParishRolenCarroll19095513
ParishSallieFayette190924715
ParishSallieWeakley191293774
ParishSian M.Carroll19116149
ParishSillaFayette191225279
ParishSophyMontgomery191165066
ParishSusieMontgomery191164980
ParishThomas T.Gibson191128025
ParishWalkerWeakley190994552
ParishWillieCarroll19085399
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ParkClaudieLincoln191154119
ParkCrissierGiles191028700
ParkElizaHamilton191035425
ParkEthelMarshall191260935
ParkEugeneCocke191010015
ParkF.Rhea190912831
ParkJ. H.Carroll19086235
ParkJ. T.Rutherford191073152
ParkM. P.Carroll19105553
ParkOrnalCocke191010334
ParkWillsonGiles191028699
ParkZ. T.Rutherford191073509
ParkeMargretCocke191010197
ParkeWilliamCocke19109882
ParkenCarmen DibrillCarroll19106393
ParkensonChas.Carroll19115881
Parker[blank]Carroll19115475
Parker[blank]Hickman191144502
Parker[blank]Marion191260727
ParkerA. A.Lincoln191053900
ParkerAlanHamilton191134525
ParkerAlfordShelby191176753
ParkerAlliceBradley19093781
ParkerAnnieShelby191279669
ParkerB. B.Macon190956464
ParkerB. J.Coffee190810715
ParkerBeatriceMontgomery191065960
ParkerBenSumner190889084
ParkerBerneyDyer191023290
ParkerBirdieHancock191037795
ParkerBurneyDavidson191018638
ParkerCairdieHamblen191032470
ParkerCarmonCarroll19105859
ParkerCharley Jr.Robertson191072685
ParkerCladieCannon19125373
ParkerClarenceHaywood191140826
ParkerClaudRoane191171917
ParkerClayJohnson191047745
ParkerClydeClaiborne19098644
ParkerD. A.Knox191250071
ParkerD. W.Trousdale191090609
ParkerDaileyKnox191050784
ParkerDavid A.Blount19112831
ParkerDollieUnicoi191190936
ParkerDworyKnox191249595
ParkerEdTrousdale191190755
ParkerEdmondLauderdale191153192
ParkerEdna RayJefferson191146855
ParkerEffeyHenderson190942318
ParkerEffieDyer191023603
ParkerElizaDavidson190918027
ParkerElizaUnion191091371
ParkerEliza J.Union191091471
ParkerElizabethMacon190956494
ParkerEllenJefferson191146588
ParkerElwoodGiles191228457
ParkerEmmaSumner190988494
ParkerEmmaMarion190960589
ParkerEnna LeeMarion190860634
ParkerEthelRobertson190972406
ParkerEthelDyer191023556
ParkerEtta MayHamilton191034539
ParkerFannieHamilton190933494
ParkerFannieGiles191028592
ParkerFannieHamilton191036008
ParkerFannieShelby191176291
ParkerFloraTipton191290524
ParkerFrankKnox190950259
ParkerFrankHenderson191042604
ParkerFrankKnox191185734
ParkerFreemenCoffee190910944
ParkerG. H.Cannon19095276
ParkerG. R.Davidson190918622
ParkerGeo RDavidson190917829
ParkerGeorgeLauderdale191153183
ParkerGeorge W.Washington191192237
ParkerGraceDavidson191016985
ParkerGreenSmith191186063
ParkerHarvey LeeWeakley190894872
ParkerHenryWeakley190893944
ParkerHenryHumphreys191045567
ParkerHenryDavidson191114864
ParkerHenryDavidson191115912
ParkerInfantOverton190868048
ParkerInfantCampbell19094680
ParkerInfantMeigs190963512
ParkerInfantStewart190986609
ParkerInfantStewart190986947
ParkerInfantHenderson191142559
ParkerInfantHenderson191142560
ParkerInfantDyer191223269
ParkerInfant of JamesBenton19092044
ParkerInfant of LucyGiles191129745
ParkerInfant of WadieLauderdale191152427
ParkerIsaacHumphreys190845299
ParkerIvyHaywood191242000
ParkerJ. A.Cannon19114990
ParkerJ. H.DeKalb191121788
ParkerJ. J.Shelby191084809
ParkerJ. M.Davidson191017725
ParkerJ. R.Weakley191193868
ParkerJacobRobertson190972651
ParkerJamesDyer191223891
ParkerJames CliffordLauderdale191152428
ParkerJames M.Loudon191155108
ParkerJaneDickson190823042
ParkerJaneHaywood191240802
ParkerJeffGibson191127254
ParkerJennieDavidson191118456
ParkerJennie MaiChester19128017
ParkerJessieLincoln191153906
ParkerJessieLincoln191153913
ParkerJessie B.Carroll19115410
ParkerJessie L.Knox191085735
ParkerJewellBenton19121704
ParkerJimDavidson190819258
ParkerJohnTrousdale191090620
ParkerJohnDyer191124110
ParkerJohn (Mrs.)Davidson191014098
ParkerJohn BDavidson191018685
ParkerJohn D.Dyer191123555
ParkerJohn T.Knox190948356
ParkerJonesLauderdale191052992
ParkerJossDeKalb190922166
ParkerLauraMaury190962659
ParkerLauraShelby191177003
ParkerLeanderCoffee190910545
ParkerLeeonderCoffee190910666
ParkerLelaHamilton191133766
ParkerLeoHardeman191138443
ParkerLinaHardin191039350
ParkerLizey BethScott191175157
ParkerLizzieGibson190927310
ParkerLizzieGreene191131065
ParkerLucyCheatham19117738
ParkerLucyMadison191159010
ParkerLucySmith191186065
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ParkerM. E.Humphreys190845297
ParkerM. J.Humphreys190945589
ParkerM. S.Benton19102050
ParkerMacie LeeScott191175052
ParkerMaggieHamilton191034836
ParkerMaggie L.Putnam190870205
ParkerManeyHenderson191042182
ParkerMargaretMarion190960693
ParkerMargaretKnox191051069
ParkerMargrettHumphreys191245655
ParkerMariaShelby191181654
ParkerMarthieKnox190951326
ParkerMaryLauderdale190952689
ParkerMaryClaiborne19108645
ParkerMary C.Shelby191085364
ParkerMary CatheenHumphreys191045623
ParkerMary EttaHamblen191132367
ParkerMay LeeScott191175055
ParkerMaymie EstellMacon191056096
ParkerMelissaDavidson191012517
ParkerMerrie JaneSmith190986189
ParkerMinie K.Humphreys191045624
ParkerMinnie MableSullivan191288031
ParkerMirumDeKalb191121988
ParkerMollieHouston191044963
ParkerMonieHenderson191042183
ParkerNakerShelby190979205
ParkerNettieMacon190956410
ParkerNita MaggieStewart191087036
ParkerOra LeeDeKalb190922279
ParkerOriaBradley19113689
ParkerPleasHamilton191134835
ParkerPolly J.Knox190950341
ParkerRebeccaCrockett190911741
ParkerReseHardin190939518
ParkerReubenFayette191024856
ParkerRodaMarion190960635
ParkerRoyJefferson190946784
ParkerS. M.Shelby190984593
ParkerSallieHamilton191136219
ParkerSamieUnion190991472
ParkerSarahJefferson190946840
ParkerSarahStewart191086908
ParkerSaryKnox191085736
ParkerShelbyFentress190825697
ParkerSilasCannon19095078
ParkerSusanKnox191249603
ParkerSybilMcNairy190857562
ParkerT.Hamilton191035839
ParkerThomasHamilton191133764
ParkerThomasSullivan191288023
ParkerThomas JeffWeakley191094408
ParkerTobeBedford19091490
ParkerTomMarion190960588
ParkerTomMarion191060617
ParkerVerga MayUnicoi191190935
ParkerViolaMontgomery190865869
ParkerVirginiaWilliamson191095590
ParkerW. CecilMontgomery191164995
ParkerW. C.Henderson191142185
ParkerW. S.Cannon19125292
ParkerW. T.Warren191291750
ParkerW. W. F.Stewart191087043
ParkerWilliamGrainger190930343
ParkerWilliamStewart191186910
ParkerWilliam FrankKnox190851206
ParkerWillieSmith190985918
ParkersonDavidDavidson190912916
ParkersonDavidDavidson190913020
ParkersonFramlDecatur191021833
ParkersonMarinShelby190876510
ParkesFannieLawrence190855341
ParkesInfant of WalterHickman190944755
ParkesJ. L.Williamson191196065
ParkesMandyMacon191256307
ParkesNanie D.Williamson191095640
ParkesOriaBradley19113689
ParkesSueDyer191223985
ParkeyJ. H.Hancock191137666
ParkeyJasperClaiborne19108741
ParkeyJoeKnox191149202
ParkhillFannieHenry191143200
ParkhillLloydHenry191043036
ParkhillRufeHenry190942892
ParkhillW. W.Henry190843457
ParkhurstPermeliaCannon19125378
ParkhustDavidSmith191186122
ParkhustMillieSmith191286484
ParkinHannaJohnson191147530
ParkinsElereeBlount19112667
ParkinsonMaryMcMinn190856668
ParkinsonS. M.Lincoln190953845
ParkisonMarthaMcMinn191157178
ParkmanJohnMadison191258496
ParksAbrahamRoane191171184
ParksArtherDavidson191119148
ParksArthurCoffee191011075
ParksBatheulaMarion191260838
ParksBerryCocke19129670
ParksBessie M.Davidson191114755
ParksBlakeBedford1910917
ParksBobHenry190843481
ParksBulahFayette191025032
ParksCaldoniaBledsoe19092184
ParksCharles W.Moore191166365
ParksCharleyAnderson1910258
ParksCinthaFranklin191025953
ParksClementineFranklin191026036
ParksComptonRoane191171015
ParksE. L.Bradley19093773
ParksElizabethSevier190875956
ParksElmoreDyer191223435
ParksElonzieMadison191159217
ParksF. L.Humphreys191245649
ParksFannieMoore191066459
ParksFannieBradley19113818
ParksGeorgeMaury191062598
ParksHaraieLincoln191154471
ParksHester AnnMonroe191164181
ParksInfantHardeman191038201
ParksInfantMadison191258470
ParksInfant of HillLincoln1908-1254292
ParksInfant of JakeMoore1908-1266405
ParksInfant of SamLake191052167
ParksJ. C.Lincoln191153935
ParksJ. C.Weakley191294472
ParksJ. H.Shelby191178382
ParksJackLincoln191054322
ParksJames G.Bradley19093519
ParksJaneHenry191044060
ParksJohn LemMarshall191061153
ParksJuliaHamilton190933021
ParksKattieShelby1908-1280293
ParksLennieBradley19093518
ParksLizzie (Mrs.)Moore190866342
ParksLutherDavidson190816500
ParksM. I.Coffee191110847
ParksMary S.Weakley191194844
ParksMilesMaury191061852
ParksMirtleHamilton191234766
ParksMollieShelby191178483
ParksN. D.Sullivan191087998
ParksNanFranklin191025954
ParksNla MayMonroe191063609
ParksOllieUnion191191190
ParksOscarMaury190861806
ParksPauline D.Dyer191023786
ParksRaymonMadison190858072
ParksRebeddaShelby191076530
ParksRobertBradley19103647
ParksSarah A.Grundy191032095
ParksShirleyMoore190966356
ParksStellaPutnam191269661
ParksSusanGibson191027434
ParksSusanerDeKalb191222003
ParksThomasDavidson190817082
ParksUla MaeMonroe191062609
ParksW. L.Montgomery191265770
ParksWallaceMadison191059310
ParksWalter Jr.Dyer190823532
ParksWilliam L.Grundy191131830
ParksWillisShelby191278389
ParksWillisTipton191290446
ParksZ. R.Rutherford191173488
ParksonGeorgeShelby191281088
ParkyEvel ClentonHickman190944785
ParkyInfant of PlumerMoore191166291
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ParlineAlbertHardeman190938538
ParlowCarrieCrockett191011625
ParlowOscarCrockett191211320
ParmSamuelDavidson191016258
ParmanGipsieGreene190931029
ParmanHerschelDavidson191219932
ParmanInfantTipton190990461
ParmanJ. H.Davidson191017459
ParmanJohnDavidson191019062
ParmenterInfantHenry191043238
ParmerBellHaywood191041747
ParmerCallieCrockett190911721
ParmerEllenDavidson191120745
ParmerErnestHenry190843943
ParmerLillieShelby191185293
ParmerRoseHawkins191040650
ParmerWilliamDavidson191013423
ParmleyHemceGrundy191131845
ParmleyHinceMarion191160391
ParmonReatherTipton191189160
ParmsonDockCarroll19096113
ParnelAlma R.Roane191271366
ParnellCilphyHumphreys191145724
ParnellH. J.Carroll19105483
ParnellHughCarroll19115979
ParnellJ. C.Robertson190872413
ParnellJames N.Humphreys191145610
ParottRufusHawkins191140393
ParrBulahLauderdale191052969
ParrDaneilGibson191127627
ParrEsletterMadison190958590
ParrJohnieLauderdale190952288
ParrLeliaLauderdale191153182
ParrMaryGibson191027626
ParrMaryLauderdale191052541
ParrNoahShelby191283042
ParrRoseyGibson190927328
ParrSarrahDyer190823226
ParramInfantHardeman190938819
ParramMattieHardeman191138127
ParramSallieHardeman190938820
ParrattA. H.Anderson191059
ParrettEdna LeePutnam191169614
ParrierL. D.Davidson191115973
ParrigoniA.Shelby191277367
ParrisBessieMcMinn191057041
ParrisCarlin C.James190847218
ParrisEllisHamilton191135706
ParrisElmerMcMinn191156963
ParrisInfantSmith191286416
ParrisJamesJefferson190846536
ParrisJessie D.Pickett190968682
ParrisJosephKnox191149502
ParrisW. N.Smith191186056
ParrisWilliam H.Warren191291822
ParrishArnieWeakley190994643
ParrishChesterMadison191158475
ParrishE. C.Davidson191115826
ParrishEllenDavidson190918237
ParrishFelix GipsonHardin191139475
ParrishH. E.Williamson191196528
ParrishHarveyWilliamson191095610
ParrishHoraceHamblen191032688
ParrishInfantDavidson191112671
ParrishInfant of SamMaury191262118
ParrishJoeWilliamson190895987
ParrishJohnFayette191024613
ParrishJohnHamilton191234615
ParrishJosephShelby191179152
ParrishJosieCarroll19106132
ParrishM.Maury191062548
ParrishMartinMaury191061561
ParrishMaudLake191051992
ParrishMayMontgomery191164734
ParrishNelsonDavidson191120187
ParrishNettieHardin191139807
ParrishO. C.Davidson191018829
ParrishPorterShelby190884560
ParrishR. L.McNairy190957874
ParrishRachelHamblen190932590
ParrishRosa LeeMaury191063187
ParrishSam (Mrs.)Maury191061563
ParrishSaphroniaDavidson191113972
ParrishSarahMadison191158476
ParrishTennieDavidson190918307
ParrishWilliamHouston190944991
ParristL. NoleyLawrence190955584
ParristPaulineLawrence190855585
ParronJames LouisGibson191027133
ParronJohnPolk191268957
ParronPerleyHardeman191138308
ParrotAliceDickson190822844
ParrothInfantShelby191279436
ParrottA. T.Grainger191130112
ParrottBulahHamilton191136192
ParrottClarenceCampbell19124396
ParrottEthelAnderson1911151
ParrottGeorgeSevier191175310
ParrottGladisAnderson1911340
ParrottJoeCampbell19094240
ParrottJohnShelby191183169
ParrottLeroyAnderson1909318
ParrottMalinda E.Cocke19099791
ParrottNoraAnderson1911150
ParrottTaylorCampbell19093986
ParrottTheodoreMcMinn191057320
ParrottVister MarieAnderson1908560
ParrottWilliamCampbell19114567
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ParsleyBettie FrancesCannon19115014
ParsleyJohnnie WilsonRutherford191274323
ParsleyRaymondKnox190948913
ParsleyRusselCrockett190911616
ParsleyT. H.Crockett191111567
ParsonDeliaHardeman191138392
ParsonFannieRobertson191172802
ParsonInfantHenderson191042434
ParsonInfant of JoeGrundy190932048
ParsonInfant of ShepGrundy190931985
ParsonInfant of TomGrundy191031773
ParsonJamesMaury191263058
ParsonJaneBradley19103464
ParsonPerleyHardeman191138308
ParsonTravisGiles191128558
ParsonVictorMadison190959428
ParsonWillieHardeman190938329
ParsonWillieBedford19111374
ParsonWillie CarliaGiles190928946
ParsonsAmeliaDavidson190920409
ParsonsEdward L. Jr.Davidson190920658
ParsonsEllaWashington190992337
ParsonsGeorge D. (Mrs.)Davidson191117624
ParsonsHenryCumberland191012060
ParsonsJennieBedford19111027
ParsonsLouiseGrundy190832118
ParsonsLouiseFayette191125034
ParsonsMarthaGibson191228177
ParsonsMary EllaBedford19121601
ParsonsMollieHenderson191242585
ParsonsR. C.Bedford19101178
ParsonsSiddieClay19129519
ParteeCarathineGibson191127187
ParteeEliasTipton191189378
ParteeLeslieDavidson191115680
ParteeLucileLauderdale191053263
ParteeWilliamCrockett1908-1211635
PartenPareleeClaiborne19108938
PartieFrankLauderdale190953079
PartieVanLauderdale190953086
PartinEtta BellFranklin191026367
PartinJackFranklin191126007
PartinMargaret JaneSevier190976081
PartinMaryCoffee191111020
PartinMaryFranklin191126217
PartinS. T.Coffee190910587
PartinSallieCoffee190910589
PartinWilliamDyer191223973
PartlowJohnWilson191196731
PartnerJamesBedford19091354
PartnerNancyHancock191237709
PartonDoraClaiborne19108937
PartonElmerHamilton190835537
PartonIcie MaeGiles190829074
PartonIdaloo PearlieSevier190976086
PartonInfantSevier190976144
PartonInfantSevier191075528
PartonLonGiles191029073
PartonLuvitieSevier191075527
PartonRobertSevier191275762
PartridgeBenjaminHamilton191134538
ParumMaggieWilliamson191295842
ParvalesJimKnox191149201
ParvellMarten R.Davidson191113105
ParvisJas. H.Wilson191196694
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
PascalEndie B.DeKalb190922403
PascallPeter E.Davidson191019954
PascarelloJohnScott191174772
PaschalAnieHenry190842900
PaschalHasselHenry191143824
PaschalInfantHenry191243836
PaschalInfant of AdHenry190943292
PaschalInfant of DockHenry191243837
PaschalJ. B.Weakley190994617
PaschalJarvisLake190851863
PaschalJasperLake]190851862
PaschalMaggieHenry191243964
PaschalMarthaLauderdale191152754
PaschalMartinHenry190942978
PaschalOllieHenry190942899
PaschalPinkWeakley191094247
PaschalR. E.Lake191152022
PaschalRachalBedford19101148
PaschalSamHenry190942969
PaschalSiyieHenry191143823
PaschalVelarus I.Lauderdale191152516
PaschalWill HenryDavidson191212228
PaschallEarlWeakley191194181
PaschallIdaPerry190968385
PaschallInfantPerry190968386
PaschallInfantHenry191043561
PaschallInfant of JoeDavidson190916949
PaschallJ. A.Henry191043298
PaschallThelmaHenry191143134
PaschallVerdiceWeakley191294751
PascholAderCannon19105125
PascoRichardMorgan191166510
PashleyMaud EvelynShelby190884867
PaskellJ. W.Perry191168569
PaslayC. S.Shelby190979541
PasquettJ. H.Davidson190913634
Pasquiet[blank]Davidson191013129
PassAniaDeKalb191121845
PassRosaRoane190971590
PassSallieRoane190871106
PassSallieRoane190871107
PassanJessieDeKalb191121851
PassmoneW. H.Shelby191082404
PassmoreLarryMonroe191163552
PassmoreNovaPolk191169348
PassonsE. T. (Mrs.)Van Buren191191622
PastleElizaKnox190949076
PastyOddie WaltaceJackson190946390
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
PatchA. H.Montgomery190965660
PatchenH. R.Jefferson191247140
Pate[blank]Carroll19105798
PateCharles L.Davidson191018008
PateChester BrownObion191067572
PateClayDyer191023130
PateCrawfordJefferson191047069
PateEarle B.Shelby191278911
PateEdwinWeakley191194698
PateFlorenceBedford19101810
PateFrankDecatur190921354
PateGeorgeDecatur191221549
PateGeorgeKnox191249314
PateIshmulDyer190823691
PateJ. E.Unicoi190991004
PateJ. T.Rutherford191173425
PateJohnGrainger190930065
PateLeeRutherford191074039
PateLena ElizabethDavidson191012519
PateMalissie T.Blount19112608
PateMarthaPolk191069449
PateMarthie AnglinJackson191046329
PateMelvilleBlount19102401
PateNancyDavidson191115840
PateRobertHaywood191040956
PateRosa MayDavidson190817376
PateRosie M.Davidson190918009
PateTennieKnox190949075
PateWilliamDavidson191014011
PateWillieShelby191176829
PatenNancyMeigs190963500
PatentAndrewRutherford190874506
PatentAnnie LeeRutherford191073243
PatentEmmie CentralRutherford190974507
PatentLizzieRutherford191174061
PatentSallieRutherford190973242
PatentSammie LeeRutherford191174062
PatentTobeHaywood191041386
Paterson[blank]Giles191129823
PatersonB. B.Davidson190819678
PatersonEdnieMacon191055961
PatersonEdwardDavidson190820780
PatersonH. M.Macon191256342
PatersonInfant of JohnMontgomery191065981
PatersonJ. E.Rutherford191173622
PatersonJackHamilton191137313
PatersonJamesMarshall191161340
PatersonLemonDeKalb191221778
PatersonMalcolmGiles191228461
PatersonMarrySevier191175838
PatersonMarthaMacon190956168
PatersonMarthaHenderson191042284
PatersonRockeyRobertson191172380
PatersonSallieDecatur191021332
PatersonUnesHardin190939337
PatersonWilliam AndersonMcNairy190857098
PatesBlanchGreene191030808
PatesMaggieShelby191184909
PatesNancyDavidson191217658
PatesTommieMarshall191260930
PationCarmackLawrence191055803
PatmanLurlineShelby191082392
PatmonV. LurieneShelby191085663
PatonBessieWilliamson191096174
PatonDavy C.Putnam191170063
PatrichC. B.Hamilton190933000
Patrick[blank]Hickman191144334
PatrickAddie MarieShelby191177049
PatrickCaryWashington191092310
PatrickCurtis (Mrs.)Henry190942958
PatrickD. L.Gibson191026955
PatrickE. E.Hamilton191034028
PatrickElectraRutherford190974002
PatrickElijiePutnam191170228
PatrickElmaShelby191177150
PatrickFloydShelby190983607
PatrickFrankDavidson190917076
PatrickGeorgeShelby190883606
PatrickGeorgeShelby190979496
PatrickHensley (Mrs.)Warren191191965
PatrickHerbertShelby191184982
PatrickHubertShelby191181752
PatrickInfantDavidson191016689
PatrickJoeMadison191159515
PatrickK.Hamilton190832999
PatrickMarthaKnox191050882
PatrickMarthaWarren191291828
PatrickMaryRutherford190974357
PatrickP. L.Hamilton191033530
PatrickPercyShelby191177151
PatrickR. G.Davidson191014972
PatrickRichardKnox190948881
PatrickSaraJefferson190846631
PatrickSoieDyer190924158
PatrickT. G.Hardeman191038669
PatrickW. M.Gibson191026832
PatrickWillieHardeman190938040
Patt[blank]Lawrence191055867
PattanJuliaDavidson191114150
PattenDurantMaury190961690
PattenHaywoodKnox191050755
PattenI. T.Cumberland191111941
PattenJackMaury190862515
PattenJamesShelby191181849
PattenMilindaWilliamson190996438
PattenNancieGiles191229510
PattenNancyDavidson191119653
PattenNaneyDavidson191115774
PattenSarahJohnson191247459
PattenShirleyMarshall191160926
PattenTennieRobertson191172698
PattenWilliamShelby191084656
PattenWillieHamilton191133582
PattenWillie BeeRoane191171578
Patten (Paden)Mary Z.Hamilton191235624
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
PatterDaveMorgan191166508
PatterMerfieCarter19106733
PatterMerryCarter19106733
PattersDessie BelleRoane190971753
Patterson[blank]Montgomery191065590
Patterson[blank]Grundy191131804
Patterson[blank] (Mrs.)Shelby191281055
PattersonAlliceDickson190922878
PattersonArchieHardin191039577
PattersonBenKnox191050727
PattersonBenjamineMontgomery190964658
PattersonBennieMontgomery190965363
PattersonBettieHenry191143742
PattersonCarolineShelby191184141
PattersonCatherineGiles190828619
PattersonClaudMontgomery191066091
PattersonDaisyDavidson190814459
PattersonDanShelby191179947
PattersonEberryDavidson191117915
PattersonElizaHenry190943398
PattersonEnochCannon19115021
PattersonEsterPolk190869180
PattersonEthelHardin191039576
PattersonEttaPolk191068882
PattersonFrankSumner191088945
PattersonFredMcNairy191157856
PattersonGalaPolk191068883
PattersonGeorgeRutherford190974026
PattersonGeorgeShelby191278652
PattersonGeorge DewieWayne191293369
PattersonGeorgie MayHenry190943399
PattersonGertieCannon19104966
PattersonGordonHaywood190941598
PattersonH. J.Fayette190924757
PattersonHenryHamilton191136165
PattersonHenry ClayKnox190951499
PattersonInfantDavidson190914343
PattersonInfantDavidson190918562
PattersonInfantDeKalb190922364
PattersonInfantWilson191097509
PattersonIrahinaePolk191168959
PattersonJ. G.Hamilton191136193
PattersonJ. H. Jr.Davidson191015616
PattersonJ. M.Robertson191171950
PattersonJ. M. (Dr.)Marshall191161149
PattersonJ. S.Dyer191123411
PattersonJamesMadison190859179
PattersonJamesShelby190982309
PattersonJamesShelby191081814
PattersonJames HoustonDeKalb191022024
PattersonJewellDavidson191119600
PattersonJimGiles191229639
PattersonJocyMaury190862921
PattersonJohnAnderson1908133
PattersonJohnRutherford190874531
PattersonJohnDavidson191020556
PattersonJosephDavidson190819830
PattersonJosephCoffee190910869
PattersonLawrenceShelby191083183
PattersonLillieGiles191128783
PattersonLillieAnderson1912781
PattersonLucyHawkins190840145
PattersonLucyBedford19101136
PattersonMackDecatur190921599
PattersonMarchelClaiborne19098844
PattersonMargriel T.Putnam190970209
PattersonMariahDavidson190914001
PattersonMarryAnderson1910823
PattersonMarthaMontgomery190964381
PattersonMartinMadison191258489
PattersonMarvinHenry190943874
PattersonMaryMadison190959841
PattersonMaryKnox191149799
PattersonMary A.Wayne191293370
PattersonMattieBedford1910969
PattersonMaudCrockett190911544
PattersonMilfordCannon19105022
PattersonMillieHardeman191038584
PattersonMinervaWilson191297277
PattersonMinnieHamilton191235623
PattersonMollieBedford19101058
PattersonN. V.Gibson190926725
PattersonNanieMcNairy191157692
PattersonNealWayne190993726
PattersonNettieKnox190949083
PattersonNewton A.Washington191092518
PattersonNoahAnderson1908132
PattersonOrlenaKnox191047941
PattersonPattiePutnam190969990
PattersonPerryShelby190976564
PattersonR. B.Knox191251341
PattersonRachelSevier191075614
PattersonRachelKnox191150067
PattersonRichardPolk190869181
PattersonRobenaDavidson190918760
PattersonRobertDavidson190814410
PattersonRobertDavidson191019945
PattersonRobertBradley19123801
PattersonRosaleeShelby190976563
PattersonRowden B.Anderson1912723
PattersonRufusSevier191275865
PattersonRussellMadison190858655
PattersonRuthHamilton191134842
PattersonSallieWarren191191902
PattersonSallieWeakley191194179
PattersonSamCocke1908-1210315
PattersonSarahRobertson191172526
PattersonSueCrockett190811148
PattersonSusieFayette190924625
PattersonSusieDavidson191013397
PattersonThomasHenry191044040
PattersonThomas RobertWilson191096999
PattersonThomas W.Carroll19086439
PattersonTimMorgan191066570
PattersonTipGibson191296893
PattersonTomMarion190880583
PattersonTomCannon19115020
PattersonVenShelby191177738
PattersonVernaSevier190976114
PattersonVioletClaiborne19098835
PattersonW. GuyShelby191280113
PattersonWayneWilson190997380
PattersonWillKnox191149571
PattersonWill VickRutherford190973783
PattersonWille JoeDecatur190921234
PattersonWilliamAnderson1908131
PattersonWilliamAnderson1910579
PattersonWilliamHawkins191040261
PattersonWilliam MarvinHenry190943902
PattersonWillieBradley19123800
PattersonWinfredSevier191075466
PattersonY. M.Greene191130397
PattersonZene (Colberson)Jefferson191146988
PattersonZolliePolk191169316
PattieHarveyFranklin191126149
PattieJ. S.Franklin191226171
PattieMalissieFranklin191026500
PattieSitneyFranklin191026499
PattieT. S.Franklin191126214
PattieWilliamFranklin191126150
PattinBillyFranklin191126205
PattinHanahDavidson191016841
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
Patton[blank]Coffee190910722
Patton[blank]Hickman191044431
Patton[blank]Davidson191216152
PattonA. E.Coffee191210740
PattonA. G.Coffee191110763
PattonA. M.Wilson190897233
PattonAllaMaury190961781
PattonAlvin K.Davidson190815610
PattonAndyWilson190897161
PattonAnnaWilliamson190996292
PattonArchie LeeCannon19104919
PattonB.Hamilton191033535
PattonBellWilliamson190995633
PattonBelleDavidson190921150
PattonBettieCoffee191011010
PattonCarollWilliamson191295768
PattonCarrieRhea190970846
PattonChristeneMaury191062389
PattonClarenceRutherford190973116
PattonDanDavidson190921073
PattonDavid E.Roane191271072
PattonDow (Mrs.)Houston190844925
PattonEdgaWilliamson191195545
PattonEdgarDavidson191113527
PattonEdithRobertson191072102
PattonEmalineWilliamson190896468
PattonEmelineBlount19082975
PattonErnestDavidson191017383
PattonErnestPutnam191169572
PattonEstherRhea190970486
PattonFannieDavidson190912963
PattonFannie MaiDavidson190912553
PattonFloranceWilson191096995
PattonFrancisScott191280559
PattonFrankDavidson190917050
PattonGeorgeHamilton190933804
PattonGeromeScott190876709
PattonGordenKnox191148613
PattonH.Cumberland191011968
PattonHenryCoffee190910563
PattonHomerPerry191168486
PattonHowardMaury190861782
PattonHowellWilson191296898
PattonInaWilson191196887
PattonInfantShelby190981573
PattonInfantDavidson191014330
PattonInfantDavidson191116876
PattonInfant of RobertWilson190897037
PattonJ. M.Robertson190972174
PattonJ. T.Davidson190916261
PattonJamesShelby191181766
PattonJaneHamilton190933024
PattonJimWilson191197018
PattonJimmieWilliamson191295743
PattonJoeMaury1908-1263022
PattonJohnGibson191228308
PattonJohn E.Robertson190872455
PattonJohn GentryWilliamson191295801
PattonJosephRobertson190972687
PattonJosephWilliamson191295851
PattonJossieGibson191228075
PattonJuliaDavidson191112712
PattonJuliaDavidson191213421
PattonLasureFentress191025609
PattonLester M.Davidson191018751
PattonLewisHardeman191238506
PattonLigeBledsoe19102230
PattonLizzieDavidson190818129
PattonLouiseDeKalb191021667
PattonLouvenaCoffee191111009
PattonLulerHenderson190942871
PattonLynn K.Davidson191119623
PattonLynn K.Davidson191119628
PattonMamie PaschalMaury191062390
PattonMarthaDeKalb190922062
PattonMartha JaneWilson190897238
PattonMaryShelby191082513
PattonMaryCumberland191211998
PattonMenervaShelby191280435
PattonMinnie L.Grundy190831910
PattonMollieCoffee191010478
PattonMollieDavidson191217663
PattonNancyDavidson191013516
PattonNancyCannon19125301
PattonNephraetaMarion190960688
PattonNormanDavidson191215013
PattonPearleHamilton191034487
PattonPinkGibson191227293
PattonR. H. (Mrs.)Wilson191296900
PattonRachelDavidson191213061
PattonRebyFentress191125772
PattonRichard WootenMcMinn191157256
PattonRobertDavidson191214256
PattonRobertDavidson191214356
PattonRobertDavidson191212378
PattonRobertaDavidson190918178
PattonRossetaDavidson191218515
PattonRubyDavidson191013572
PattonSadie MayMaury191161593
PattonSallieDavidson191117609
PattonSamDavidson191017389
PattonSarrahDeKalb191022193
PattonSterlinHamilton191136509
PattonSusan E.Carter19107019
PattonSyndiaDavidson190915071
PattonT. C.Washington191092753
PattonTommieMaury190962835
PattonW. D.Washington190892733
PattonW. M.Davidson191119639
PattonWillDavidson191213300
PattonWilliamCannon19085262
PattonWillie D.Williamson191295723
PattrickEdnaSullivan191187392
PattsonJ. B.Monroe191164281
PattyHanahSevier190975731
PattyLillieBlount19112835
PattyViolaSevier191175671
PattyWilliam O.Blount19102402
PatyTomBedford19101610
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
Paul[blank]Davidson191017865
PaulAliceDavidson191014116
PaulBettieCampbell19114480
PaulDelahLauderdale191253230
PaulH. C.Cannon19114970
PaulInfantMaury190962014
PaulJ. A.Lauderdale1908-1253229
PaulJaneWilson190997168
PaulJehueRhea190970501
PaulJerryLake190951885
PaulJerryLake190951885
PaulJohn H.DeKalb190821754
PaulJosephUnion191291276
PaulMaryOverton190867972
PaulMaryUnion191091176
PaulMosesDavidson191113883
PaulNellieCampbell19114481
PaulNurvyUnion191191121
PaulRalphHamilton190836032
PaulRobertCampbell19104363
PaulSaraClaiborne19118354
PaulSquerCampbell19094765
PaulUriahDavidson191112540
PaulettAlbertShelby191280300
PauletteAlfordShelby191276611
PauletteMaryShelby191276610
PaulkFlorenceHardin190939593
PaulkInfantHardin191039437
PaulkLawrenceHardin190939592
PaulsInfantCampbell19114696
PaulusGeorgeDavidson190817059
PaunterSemuelHamilton191034745
PaveyDeliaShelby191277281
Paxton[blank]Greene191031123
PaxtonTiny VetriceGreene191130970
PayineLethaHawkins191139926
PaymHorasTipton190989935
PaynPonie LulaCrockett190911267
Payne(Mrs.)Shelby191283557
PayneAlbert (Mrs.)Knox190849006
PayneAmbrosePolk190968857
PayneAnnaShelby190981432
PayneAnnieShelby190981583
PayneArthisTipton191189165
PayneAustinDavidson191017248
PayneB. F.Monroe190864226
PayneBaloneWilson191197060
PayneBenDavidson190920847
PayneBerthaAnderson1911337
PayneBettieGibson19114393
PayneBettieKnox191149498
PayneBradyDavidson190816477
PayneCatherineDavidson190913014
PayneCatherineMcMinn191057227
PayneCharles M.Davidson190913241
PayneColeShelby190878303
PayneCosterHamilton191136186
PayneCurlyFayette191124268
PayneE. H. (Mrs.)Shelby191083633
PayneE. L.Hamilton190933003
PayneE. R. (Mrs.)Franklin191226116
PayneEdgarCrockett191211766
PayneEdnaHamilton190934661
PayneElizabeth D.Knox191253413
PayneElizabeth F.Weakley191294452
PayneErtileTipton191089294
PayneEstell L.Smith191085830
PayneEthelSmith191086336
PayneEudellHamilton191034561
PayneFrancisShelby190883228
PayneFranklin EdwardRobertson190872771
PayneGeorgie LoveDyer190923221
PayneGobeWashington190992609
PayneHannahSullivan190987121
PayneHarrietKnox190948170
PayneHazelMadison191059262
PayneHelenHamilton191233610
PayneHesterWashington191192264
PayneHollieTipton190989941
PayneHoraceTipton190990329
PayneHoustonMaury190962902
PayneHuldyRobertson191072379
PayneHulyFayette190925250
PayneIdaClaiborne19108799
PayneInfantPolk190968887
PayneInfantMadison191158289
PayneInfantHamilton191236194
PayneInfantMacon191256337
PayneInfant of AddieDavidson190920840
PayneInfant of BurniceSumner191088797
PayneInfant of J. D.Sullivan191288088
PayneInfant of WesSumner191188768
PayneInfant of WillRobertson191072669
PayneIsaacShelby190981975
PayneJ. R.Washington191092263
PayneJamesSumner191188343
PayneJessieShelby191076426
PayneJoeGibson191128306
PayneJoeShelby191185634
PayneJoelFranklin191026459
PayneJohnBlount19082953
PayneJohnShelby191281062
PayneJosephMarion191160605
PayneJoshua L.Knox190851654
PayneJuliaFranklin191226146
PayneJussieShelby191085378
PayneL. S.Hamilton191134244
PayneLaurenceShelby191085365
PayneLeonanRobertson191272548
PayneLillieMonroe191263998
PayneLouisRobertson190872034
PayneLula TriceMadison191059132
PayneM. E. (Mrs.)Hamilton191137166
PayneMaggieJohnson191147622
PayneMaggieShelby191180924
PayneManahTipton191290183
PayneMarieShelby191278856
PayneMarthaHancock190937767
PayneMarvinSmith190985842
PayneMaryJohnson190947571
PayneMary W.Franklin191126145
PayneMatildaWeakley191194150
PayneMosesHancock191037745
PayneMosesHancock191037745
PayneNancyKnox191248108
PayneOdessaRobertson190972029
PaynePoleyPolk190969249
PayneRobertShelby190983511
PayneRobertRobertson191072057
PayneRoxiePolk190969248
PayneRoyHamilton191133049
PayneRubin N.Knox191149677
PayneRussellShelby191179412
PayneSam C.Davidson190914463
PayneSamuel M.Claiborne19109142
PayneSarahMonroe191264074
PayneSarah AnnMacon191256334
PayneSylvesterGibson191228301
PayneT. H. (Mrs.)Hardin190939591
PayneTheadore R.Monroe191263896
PayneTom (Mrs.)Henry190943023
PayneVivanHamilton190836426
PayneVivianClaiborne19108558
PayneW. C.Shelby190978136
PayneW. G.Trousdale191290590
PayneW. H. Sr.Hamilton191034715
PayneWesleyMonroe191263617
PayneWestTipton191089934
PayneWilliamMarion191060552
PayneWilliam MckinleyShelby191178935
PayneWillieTipton190989859
PaynerJ. D.Henry190943348
PaynerT. W.Weakley191294710
PaynorJohnny RonyGibson190927587
PaytonCalvinKnox190949047
PaytonClaudHardin190839154
PaytonF.Madison191259999
PaytonInfantWayne191193597
PaytonMalissaShelby191184025
PaytonMattieKnox190948429
PaytonWilliamOverton190967874
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
PeablyClaudeAnderson1910256
PeaceBonnie BellHamilton191134505
Peach[blank]Macon191056198
PeachBusterBenton19111849
PeachEarnestDavidson190917876
PeachF. E.Davidson191013939
PeachF. E.Davidson191020919
PeachInfantDavidson191019093
PeachJ. G.Davidson191212437
PeachJames M.Moore191166430
PeachJesse R.Davidson190920066
PeachLizzieHamilton190836632
PeachSofroniaDavidson191116846
PeacherIsabellaDavidson191114961
PeacherJ. H. (Mrs.)Davidson191113966
PeacherLizzie MayMontgomery191164703
PeacherMattieMontgomery191164710
PeacherTomMontgomery190965663
PeacockAlexanderBedford1909981
PeacockBertieHaywood190941211
PeacockJamesSumner191088539
PeacockJohn E.Obion191167496
PeacockMosesHamilton190933481
PeacockOlive E.Sumner190989061
PeacockRosa P. C.Gibson191027784
PeacockSallieHamilton190935043
PeaeseyThomasCrockett1908-1211452
PeagereAliceDavidson191220964
PeakFrankHamilton191134395
PeakG. W.Coffee190910653
PeakInfantRoane191271887
PeakMalindaMcMinn191156706
PeakW. B.Meigs191063449
PeakWilliamHamilton190837040
PeakWilliamRhea191070821
PeakeAlbertRoane190971149
PeaksAlla B.Davidson191121065
PeaksAnnaDavidson191015057
PeaksCoraDavidson191119449
PeaksHenryWilson191197104
PeaksMary E.Sullivan190887135
PeaksWilliam T.Rhea190970368
PeaksWillie MaiDavidson191014738
PealEdwinCoffee191297606
PealEdwinCrockett191297606
PealJoseMoore191166372
PealMaryMoore190966452
PeamanLusey E.Cocke190910435
PearceCharleyHenderson190942320
PearceGertrudeWashington191092484
PearceMalissa A.Hamilton190932897
PearceMammieHenderson190942322
PearceNancy E.Davidson191220159
PearceNonaGibson191127244
PearceRobertPerry191268565
PearceW. T.Madison191160225
PearceWilliam A. D.Carter19127313
PearceWillie S.Monroe190864286
PearcyAutherMadison190958176
PearcyCordliaDecatur191221444
PearcyElgieDecatur191121443
PearcyM. A.Madison191159918
PearcyW. A.Davidson191219968
PearlGrocyHamilton190835556
PearmanAndersonRutherford191074596
PearmanJennieRutherford191173005
PearseMaryClaiborne19108488
PearsonAmandaSullivan191187319
PearsonAnnie RutheRutherford191074251
PearsonBettieShelby191181846
PearsonBobFayette191225400
PearsonBufordDavidson190915245
PearsonC. N.Hardeman191238954
PearsonCarlineHenderson191042602
PearsonCarolineHenderson191042566
PearsonCharlieClaiborne19098887
PearsonCommliaJohnson191147500
PearsonE. W.Bedford19111343
PearsonEdmondHenderson191242701
PearsonElmerHenderson190842781
PearsonFelisseCarroll19096109
PearsonGeorgie TennesseeRhea190970692
PearsonHilda OdeleinDavidson190817073
PearsonHildrethMontgomery190965356
PearsonHoraceCarroll19105554
PearsonI.Hamilton190934143
PearsonInfantMadison190858726
PearsonInfantCoffee190910472
PearsonInfantMadison190958725
PearsonInfant of A. R.Hamilton191297699
PearsonInfant of BessieHamilton191137394
PearsonInfant of JohnCarroll19095717
PearsonJ. E.Madison190959051
PearsonJamesDavidson191020286
PearsonJaneMoore190866292
PearsonJasSumner191188555
PearsonJasperKnox190950473
PearsonJeffHenderson191142565
PearsonJohnTipton190990469
PearsonJohnHawkins191140632
PearsonJohn T.Grainger191130100
PearsonL.Hamilton190935072
PearsonLolaHawkins191040625
PearsonLucileHamilton191233575
PearsonLydiaRutherford191073903
PearsonMandyGibson191127246
PearsonMarianHamblen190932539
PearsonMaryShelby190977830
PearsonN. S.Carroll19095600
PearsonNanie ForgeyHawkins191139975
PearsonNanzieCarroll19096231
PearsonNewtGiles191129488
PearsonOddieKnox191250030
PearsonOdellHenderson191242820
PearsonPaulRutherford191074250
PearsonPerryCarroll19086217
PearsonRoyHamilton190832873
PearsonSallieHawkins191140123
PearsonSamieGibson190828141
PearsonSammieFayette190924733
PearsonSusieCarroll19096230
PearsonT. H.Shelby191084810
PearsonW. C.Madison190859676
PearsonW. S.Shelby191184118
PearsonWillMaury191063261
PearsonWill (Mrs.)Carroll19126374
PearsonWill EdwardsMadison191058821
PearsonWillieHardin191239777
PearsonsAnnieMeigs191163461
PearwoodMitchellRutherford191173834
PeasLauraDavidson191116121
PeasonManie ForgeyHawkins191139975
PeatersKataMorgan191166651
PeatonNannieLawrence191255270
PeatsonMary E.Davidson190914194
Peaveyhouse[blank]Fentress191025746
PeavihouseInfantWayne191093697
PeavyhouseClarenceWayne191093564
PeavyhouseJohnieFentress190925623
PeayAllie MaudGibson191027538
PeayClara L.Davidson190818647
PeayEllisCoffee191011077
PeayLauraWilliamson191096106
PeaySamDavidson191220963
PeayW. H.Coffee191110809
PebleySusanCampbell19114213
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
PeckClaudJefferson190946564
PeckInfantHamilton191134688
PeckInfantOverton191167681
PeckJames J.Bradley19103711
PeckJohn A.Hamilton191036959
PeckLulaJefferson191246457
PeckWellbernClaiborne19128572
PedenColonel LeeWarren191191693
PedenMaryDavidson190819613
PedenMaryDavidson190819813
PedenWalkerLawrence190855344
PedigoDawsKnox191050437
PedigoEmmaPutnam191270033
PedigoHattieDeKalb191221721
PedigoJesse A.Clay19119329
PedigoKatherineClay19119330
PedigoLee AllenDeKalb191121761
PedigoMargetteClay19109281
PedigoNettyDeKalb191121863
PedigoTrudieDeKalb190822269
PedonWiley RayWarren191291993
PeebelsJ. B.Shelby191083256
PeeblesArthurDavidson191216816
PeeblesInfantDavidson191220111
PeeblesJ. B.Shelby191083312
PeeblesJamesDavidson191213202
PeeblesKatieShelby191184075
PeeblesLethiaHenry190943318
PeeblesLucileDavidson190918256
PeeblesMara RachelBenton19101754
PeeblesMelvinDavidson191020047
PeeblesOfleaDavidson191119737
PeeblesSallieMadison191158563
PeeblesSarahHaywood190941356
PeeblesW. N.Henry191044042
PeedenI. J. L.Lawrence190855407
PeekBoid ButlarOverton191067887
PeekCardyOverton190867949
PeekCharleyWilson191296776
PeekMargret B.Cumberland190811894
PeekMayOverton190967958
PeekN EPutnam191169619
PeelCurryGibson191027085
PeeleInfantTipton191289624
PeelerAnnieHickman191244252
PeelerDovie SueTipton190889891
PeelerHattie M.Cannon19114873
PeelerIda B.Maury191162063
PeelerInfantHumphreys191145692
PeelerInfantTipton191189704
PeelerJ. A.Carroll19115549
PeelerJamesTipton191189743
PeelerJohnHumphreys190945441
PeelerJohneyHumphreys190945163
PeelerJohnieTipton190989890
PeelerMary E.Carroll19126167
PeelerPortraMaury191162062
PeelsJamesHaywood191141537
PeeplesAlbertaFayette190924559
PeeplesDabithaHamilton190937070
PeeplesInfantDavidson191120432
PeeplesMaryObion191167382
PeeplesOrlanderHamilton191034911
PeeplesWilliamHamilton190937071
PeeramanCarlin C.Cocke19099803
PeereyAlmaHardin191039693
PeereyInfantHardin191039590
PeereyInfantHardin191039689
PeereyTomHardin191139687
PeeryAnnie MayDyer191024085
PeeryLouiseHickman191244190
PeeteAdmialTipton190989782
PeeteGreenTipton191289259
PeeteJimTipton191289257
PeeteMaryTipton190989471
PeeteWilliamTipton190889483
PeeteWilliamTipton191089772
PeeversWilliam R.Davidson191117671
PeggeesGeorgeShelby190976205
PeginJesseShelby191083706
PegramBettieHumphreys191145150
PegramLouiseCheatham19087640
PegramW. T.Davidson191014929
PegramWiley RobertHumphreys191245352
PegramWillCheatham19097579
PeguesFrankShelby191080631
PeguesGholsonHamilton190936029
PeguesGraceShelby191080309
PegusWillShelby191085589
PeiarceKuley AnnRutherford191173971
PeirceWillieClaiborne19118986
PeirsonCalvinLauderdale191152426
PelerMarleMonroe191063690
PelferAnnieRoane191071832
PelfryJ. W.Rhea191170792
PelfryTomRhea191270893
PelineEdmondDavidson191018563
PellitieriAdelineDavidson191219906
PeltierJ. W. T.Sullivan191288029
PeltierLloydKnox190948732
PeltierSlyodKnox190951196
PeltonAliceDavidson191214582
PeltonHorace H.Davidson191018375
PelvyRosaShelby191277452
PembertonCorbieScott191075153
PembertonEdaHumphreys190845456
PemertonEmlireScott190974869
PemeseNoraDavidson191216777
PempertonHomerHumphreys190845501
PempleFrancisFayette190924582
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
PenborvisEdShelby191278723
PenceGeorgeWeakley191193782
PenceMaryHamblen191132408
PencherOliveMontgomery190865227
PendarvisEdShelby191280086
PendarvisOleavaShelby191280087
PendasoisLouise A.Macon191156091
PendegraphHenryGiles190928611
PendegrassEvieDickson190922446
PendeltonMaryLawrence191155429
PendergraphInfantHamilton191034338
Pendergrass[blank]Crockett190811137
Pendergrass[blank]Cheatham19117438
PendergrassAlbert S.Putnam191170098
PendergrassAlliceCrockett190811136
PendergrassBillDickson190922493
PendergrassCatherineHawkins191139939
PendergrassElizaJames190947325
PendergrassErmonPickett191168810
PendergrassHomer J.Dickson190923004
PendergrassHoracePutnam190870023
PendergrassInfant of ClevelandAnderson1909437
PendergrassKatherineHamblen191132712
PendergrassMartheyDickson191022867
PendergrassPrinticePickett190968657
PendergrassWilliam F.Jefferson190946644
PendlandCliffordHamblen190932305
PendletonAlberta C.Knox190849119
PendletonCallieKnox190950271
PendletonEddieShelby190983786
PendletonJames VernonHancock191037749
PendletonJohn T.Davidson190916236
PendletonNormanCannon19125294
PendletonSimonShelby191076947
PendletonSusieMontgomery191165833
PendunClifford G.Bedford19091094
PendyMinaKnox191151072
PeneltonJosieHancock190937511
PenichVirginiaObion191267180
PenickD. E.Obion191267302
PenickGraceHaywood190941869
PeningsSmartWilson190997232
PeningtonJ. W. (Mrs.)Lawrence1908-1255426
PeningtonJasperMarion191060557
PenionBulahObion191167490
PenixJ. L.Shelby191085665
PenixMaryaMontgomery191265041
PenixMilesSullivan191187783
PenkeyOna CarlMarion190960782
PenkinsPollyFranklin190826573
PenlandMinnie AliceHamblen191132567
PenlandPercyCocke19089734
PenleyEdwinRoane191171378
PennDenetraGibson190928339
PennFrankieHamilton191237098
PennJohnGibson191026761
PennJoseph LDavidson191117751
PennMatildaSullivan191188101
PennebakerJ. W.Shelby191085525
PennelInfantTipton191089863
PennelInfantTipton191189186
PennellHattieShelby191083328
PennellVirginia MaiDavidson190918941
PenneycuffCarlesFentress191225789
Pennick[blank]Shelby191283878
Pennington[blank]Maury1908-1262532
PenningtonCorda M.Hamilton191133144
PenningtonCreasyFranklin191126124
PenningtonDochHamilton191132845
PenningtonEasterMadison191158616
PenningtonEllaMaury191061562
PenningtonElvinScott191074932
PenningtonF. T. (Mrs.)Hamilton191137440
PenningtonFannie DeathridgeMarion191260735
PenningtonGeorgia B.Knox190950632
PenningtonInfantKnox191049947
PenningtonInfant of F. T.Hamilton191137442
PenningtonJeffDavidson190919285
PenningtonMahalyCoffeeY19119173
PenningtonMargaretRobertson191072359
PenningtonMollieLauderdale190952528
PenningtonOscarJohnson191247564
PenningtonPerryWilson190997541
PenningtonPhillLawrence191055423
PenningtonRhodaMarion191260726
PenningtonSusieCheatham19097419
PenningtonTomCheatham19107496
PenningtonW. V.Lauderdale191152911
PenningtonWilliamRobertson191172269
PennyAndrewHamilton191236228
PennyCordeliaGibson190927591
PennyDaveTipton191090303
PennyInfantHancock191135232
PennyInfantHancock191136233
PennyLittyDyer190923845
PennyLittyDyer190923845
PennyM. ThomasHamilton190935015
PennyS. A. (Mrs.)Hamilton191133078
PennySallieHamilton191036320
PennyThomas M.Franklin191126004
PennyWashHamilton191034281
PentecostElmoDavidson191014909
PentecostMary KahrynWeakley191294078
PentecostWilliam CharlesDavidson190915139
PentegrassLillianDickson190922689
PenticostNettieCheatham19127710
PentoostAlvenWeakley190994023
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
PeobeAlbertDavidson191216779
PeonCharles HerbertDavidson191112312
PeopelsStellaMonroe191064328
PeopleLvieraGibson191228066
PeopleSarahSevier190975609
PeoplesCharlesHamblen191132702
PeoplesCharleyMadison190858868
PeoplesCharlieHamblen191132563
PeoplesElnerHamilton190933505
PeoplesEthelCocke19119538
PeoplesGeorgeRutherford191274098
PeoplesJohnCocke19119539
PeoplesMaggieRutherford191173537
PeoplesMaryGibson191227255
PeoplesMattieWeakley191094307
PeoplesPearlyFayette191125153
PeoplesTebithaHamilton190933396
PeoplesWillie MayRutherford191173327
PeoplesZelmaLake191051935
PeoreyM. A. (Mrs.)Madison191159213
PeppenElizaCoffee190810926
PeppersMattie LeeDavidson191114747
PercellElviraHancock191137848
PercifullWillHaywood191041185
PercyInfant of C. O.Carter19107065
PercyW. A.Shelby191280674
PercyWillShelby190978003
PerdieJohnRoane190971552
PerdigoWilliamMontgomery1908-1264678
PerdleBillMacon190956254
PerdueBradySumner191088839
PerdueClaudSumner191088618
PerdueHerredSumner191088333
PerdueHerstonMacon191156294
PerdueJeneralSumner191088745
PerdueL. H.Macon191156065
PerdueMaggiePickett190968658
PerdueSeatonSumner190988604
PerdueVirgelMontgomery191064576
PerdueWilliamSumner190889037
PereCharlesDavidson191216106
PerianIsaacPolk191069178
PerittM. E.Dyer190923186
PerjineInfant of MaryHamilton191136160
PerkeyGeorgiaHamblen190932595
PerkeyInfantHancock191037604
PerkeyInfantHancock191137989
PerkeyMantyHancock191137605
PerkeyOllieJefferson191246600
PerkeyPatKnox191048886
PerkeySeeKnox191249760
PerkinAmandyCoffee191111016
Perkins[blank]Davidson191114485
Perkins[blank]Fayette191224215
PerkinsAlbertaShelby191179883
PerkinsAlfredShelby190984755
PerkinsAndersonDavidson190915206
PerkinsAngieShelby191280263
PerkinsArmstedShelby190876179
PerkinsArthurDavidson190920923
PerkinsBellMadison191059390
PerkinsBennieShelby190876192
PerkinsBettieGibson190927564
PerkinsBobFranklin190926575
PerkinsBobFranklin190926592
PerkinsC. L.Hamilton191137200
PerkinsC. L. (Mrs.)Hamilton191135192
PerkinsCarlieShelby191085233
PerkinsCeceliaMontgomery191069532
PerkinsCharlesDavidson190917502
PerkinsCharleyMaury190963127
PerkinsChasCarter19116808
PerkinsDavidShelby190984547
PerkinsDennieWilliamson191096326
PerkinsDileyDavidson191019004
PerkinsEarlKnox191048072
PerkinsElgieHamilton191134764
PerkinsEskell LeeMaury191063116
PerkinsEssieDavidson191017503
PerkinsFrancisCoffee191111008
PerkinsFredCampbell19124117
PerkinsFred LinisHaywood191240734
PerkinsGeorgeDavidson191019085
PerkinsHannahDavidson191020741
PerkinsHenryDavidson191213216
PerkinsInfantWilliamson190996287
PerkinsInfantHardin191039509
PerkinsInfant of BillHaywood191141800
PerkinsInfant of ElizaLauderdale190852463
PerkinsInfant of JohnCarroll19106411
PerkinsInfant of MaryHamilton1908-1237331
PerkinsJaneDavidson191015081
PerkinsJanieCarroll19125470
PerkinsJessieWilliamson190995354
PerkinsJessie LeeCrockett191111793
PerkinsJohnFranklin190926574
PerkinsKimHamilton191135257
PerkinsLauraShelby190978446
PerkinsLeeDavidson191012833
PerkinsLeeShelby191182163
PerkinsLoulaMadison190859315
PerkinsLydle V.Hardin191239783
PerkinsMagieShelby191178848
PerkinsManuelTipton191290262
PerkinsMariahDavidson191115701
PerkinsMarionHaywood190941631
PerkinsMarth E.Jefferson191046903
PerkinsMarthaCarroll19085664
PerkinsMarthaWeakley190894733
PerkinsMinnie MaySullivan191188019
PerkinsNancyLoudon191255059
PerkinsO.Shelby190876173
PerkinsOscar L.Hamilton191032920
PerkinsPearlMaury191062020
PerkinsPearlMaury191062956
PerkinsPeteWilliamson190995325
PerkinsPeterCampbell19084065
PerkinsPeterCampbell19084066
PerkinsPeterDavidson191016417
PerkinsPhilDavidson191113529
PerkinsPrestonCampbell19124184
PerkinsR.Hamilton190934156
PerkinsR.Hamilton190934167
PerkinsRayWeakley190894732
PerkinsRoyHenry190943939
PerkinsSallieHardin191139676
PerkinsSamHardin190939325
PerkinsSarah E.Knox191249204
PerkinsTomWilliamson191095541
PerkinsTomWilliamson191096009
PerkinsW. J.Shelby191182640
PerkinsWalaceCarter19116858
PerkinsWilsonWilliamson191195542
PerkinsonMargeritteHamilton191034508
PerkinsonMattie LouiseMaury190961808
PerkinsonPageHamilton191033149
PerkisinGracie GlennHamilton190935299
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
PerlLulaBenton19091835
PerleyInfantHancock191037604
PermenterInfantWeakley190994590
PerminterUdora F.Crockett191211466
PerragaHowardMontgomery190964670
PerrieJames M.Grainger191030302
PerriganNancyDavidson191020956
PerrignWilburnGibson191228277
PerrinJamesHamilton191135597
PerrinSamGrainger190930062
PerrionFrankPolk191069384
Perry[blank]Rhea191070707
Perry[blank]Davidson191119233
PerryAceyHardeman191038019
PerryAdaRutherford191274325
PerryAddieHamilton190935056
PerryAggieGiles190929250
PerryAllenWeakley191293861
PerryAlley MayRhea191170824
PerryAllieHumphreys191245353
PerryAlmonCrockett191111669
PerryAnnMontgomery191064435
PerryAnnieKnox190950710
PerryAnnieShelby191077631
PerryB. F.Sumner190988930
PerryBascumSumner191188645
PerryBenjinumSumner190988315
PerryBookerLake190851919
PerryBusterHenry191143772
PerryC. T.Haywood191041689
PerryC. T.Grundy191131890
PerryCallieRhea191070710
PerryCarney MaryShelby191279988
PerryCarry MayCampbell19094006
PerryCecilShelby191277058
PerryChasHaywood191141292
PerryClarance L.Montgomery191264812
PerryCoraCarter19096444
PerryCorrieHardeman191238505
PerryDaveHardeman191138938
PerryDave (Mrs.)Grainger191030105
PerryEbbDavidson191113481
PerryEdgarKnox191249203
PerryEffieClaiborne19108526
PerryElizabethHamilton191137153
PerryEllenSumner191188651
PerryEmelineHaywood190841889
PerryEmmaFayette191024960
PerryEmmaShelby191176593
PerryEmma DayGibson190927793
PerryFloidLawrence190855559
PerryFloranceGrundy190832051
PerryFloyd HenryShelby191183626
PerryFronieJohnson191247490
PerryGeorgeRobertson191072353
PerryGertrudeRutherford191073028
PerryGladisCrockett190911664
PerryGoolisCheatham19117839
PerryGueyCrockett191011176
PerryGuyShelby191083849
PerryHattieFranklin191026103
PerryHattie MayAnderson1910553
PerryHermonMarshall190961299
PerryHomerCarter19107251
PerryHubertSumner191188646
PerryHuelWeakley191293839
PerryI. N.Crockett190811607
PerryIdaKnox191151560
PerryInfantFayette190825199
PerryInfantKnox190850504
PerryInfantHardin190939323
PerryInfantShelby190979502
PerryInfant of J. P.Fayette191024639
PerryInfant of TomGrundy191231780
PerryInidaCarter19127079
PerryIreleneCarter19117250
PerryJ. B.Sequatchie190975206
PerryJ. W.Knox190851752
PerryJ. W.Davidson190916262
PerryJackDavidson191116839
PerryJakeShelby191083915
PerryJamesMcMinn191256793
PerryJaneWeakley191094098
PerryJesseHancock191037912
PerryJessieShelby191279387
PerryJessie L.Hardin190939121
PerryJoeMarshall190961277
PerryJohnFranklin191126199
PerryJohn RobertDavidson191012759
PerryJohn W.Shelby191181114
PerryJohnnieShelby191181113
PerryJohnnie OliviaShelby191180986
PerryJolinCarroll19115446
PerryJoseyFayette191224523
PerryJoshuaDavidson191020071
PerryJuliaHamilton191137439
PerryJuliusDavidson191115756
PerryLeroyMontgomery191069533
PerryLillyMaury191161519
PerryLizzieCarter19096445
PerryLooneyKnox191247924
PerryLottieShelby191085601
PerryLucy MayMadison191159920
PerryM. E.Henry190943536
PerryMableHardin191039568
PerryMalbernDyer191223874
PerryMalvineMadison190859885
PerryMarion SewellShelby191181620
PerryMarshalShelby191185533
PerryMarthaCrockett1908-1211348
PerryMaryCumberland190911838
PerryMaudieDyer191024079
PerryMillieMadison190959090
PerryMitieGrainger191130169
PerryNevilHumphreys191145274
PerryNoraShelby190982589
PerryOlie E.Carroll19095630
PerryOllieSullivan191187561
PerryPreacherHaywood1908-1241945
PerryRenaMarshall190961298
PerryRhodaUnion191091528
PerryRobertShelby191279661
PerryRodaHumphreys191145187
PerryRoyCumberland190911826
PerrySadieShelby191085477
PerrySamuelHamilton190835535
PerrySeloShelby190983505
PerrySiShelby190983580
PerrySisterCrockett191111676
PerrySterle H.McMinn191157312
PerryThomasLincoln1908-1254378
PerryThomasKnox191147920
PerryThomas S.Monroe190963827
PerryTildaHardin191239373
PerryTineyCheatham19117840
PerryTommieCoffee190810585
PerryTommieLincoln190954370
PerryVirgilSumner191188654
PerryW. (Mrs.)Shelby191176802
PerryW. T. Sr.Warren191191916
PerryWilliamHardeman191138128
PerryWilliam HowardMarshall190961300
PerryWilliam T.Robertson191172639
PerrymanGrace M.Marshall191061331
PerrymanJaneWilliamson191195955
PerrymanLizzie B.Davidson191213659
PerrymanMrytleWilson190997478
PerrymanSarahBedford19091441
PerrymanThomasSevier190976119
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
PersMarianGreene190931466
PersellJohnShelby191177471
PerserMaryShelby191183467
PersicaDidoShelby191085484
PersingerInfantCarter19086695
PersleyJames A.Wilson190896858
PersleyJuliaHamilton190934906
PersonAdaFayette190924583
PersonDixieShelby191177099
PersonEddie B.Madison191058902
PersonEmmerMadison190958069
PersonFordMadison190958081
PersonGyulaMadison191158710
PersonIdaFayette190824579
PersonInfantShelby191176880
PersonJ. P.Madison191160346
PersonJamesHamblen191232332
PersonJas HowardMadison190959821
PersonLarnceMonroe190964304
PersonLulerMonroe190964303
PersonM.Madison191160318
PersonMarendaFayette191124245
PersonMargretCarter19107116
PersonSamMadison190959773
PersonSuellaMadison191158340
PersonsAndieShelby191176732
PersonsBivianShelby190978047
PersonsWesleyMontgomery190965394
PersyAcieDyer190923315
PertleWellieFayette191224475
PervisGeorgiaMadison191159212
PeryWilliamDecatur191221193
PesamJosephineShelby191183158
PesciaJohn K.Shelby191284616
PeskinWilliamHardeman191238789

 

Updated January 18, 2008

 

!--New Footer-->